Startliste – Testløb Mellemdistance
2019-06-10
D20-DEN
3475 meter
Start 1
1
10:12
Karoline Saxtorph Schulz
Ballerup OK
8635029
2
10:14
Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
Silkeborg OK
8634975
3
10:16
Nikoline Holm Splittorff
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8160599
4
10:18
Nanna Lysemose Poulsen
Silkeborg OK
8634997
5
10:20
Maria Bo Kølbæk
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
8634951
6
10:22
Celina Bregensøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8634991
7
10:24
Alberte Kaae-Nielsen
Søllerød OK
8645451
8
10:26
Annika Henriksen
Svendborg OK
8230401
9
10:28
Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl
Søllerød OK
8181816
10
10:30
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen
OK Melfar
8634977
11
10:32
Ida Agervig Kristiansson
OK Snab
8190304
12
10:34
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
OK Pan
8636087
13
10:36
Annika Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8088166
14
10:38
Alberte Loft Thyssen
Horsens OK
8634960
15
10:40
Agnes Nørgård Kracht
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8300830
16
10:42
Sara Lysemose Poulsen
Silkeborg OK
8640523
17
10:44
Malin Agervig Kristiansson
OK Snab
8310121
18
10:46
Lise Termansen
OK H.T.F.
8667880
19
10:48
Ida Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8646087
20
10:50
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen
Søllerød OK
8645149
D20-INT
3475 meter
Start 1
21
10:00
Tara Melhuish
Australia Junior Team
8650352
22
10:02
Caroline Pigerre
IFK Lidingö SOK
1396807
23
11:50
Ane Dyrkorn
NTNUI
9796151
24
11:52
Synne Strand
IFK Göteborg
9990715
25
11:54
Ceresa Erica
Italian National Team
8635433
26
11:56
Ylvi Kastner
Austria Junior Team
8250600
27
11:58
Agnieszka Cych
Polish Junior Team
8070598
28
12:00
Csilla Gárdonyi
Hungarian Junior Team
8636765
29
12:02
Tereza Šmelíková
Slovak Junior Team
8130169
30
12:06
Anna Gröll
Austria Junior Team
8111221
31
12:08
Dominika Mérő
Hungarian Junior Team
8010128
32
12:10
Katarztyna Ciesiółka
Polish Junior Team
8645192
33
12:12
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
IFK Göteborg
7110299
34
12:14
Dallera Caterina
Italian National Team
8635459
35
12:16
Signe Sirma
Latvian Junior Team
8653162
36
12:18
Jasmina Gassner
Austria Junior Team
8100399
37
12:20
Jasna Petrova
Bulgaria Junior Team
9101713
38
12:22
Adrianna Biederman
Polish Junior Team
8120200
39
12:24
Vilma Alberinga
Latvian Junior Team
8663399
40
12:26
Tereza Miklušová
Slovak Junior Team
8222299
41
12:28
Tina Tiefenböck
Austria Junior Team
8310799
42
12:30
Selem Alice
Italian National Team
8635002
43
12:32
Zsófia Sárközy
Hungarian Junior Team
8130599
44
12:58
Kristel Kõivo
Estonian National Team
2006424
45
13:00
Teele Telgma
Estonian National Team
8648678
D20-FIN
3000 meter
Start 1
46
10:54
Milja Väätäjä
Finnish Junior Team
8635763
47
10:56
Alli Haavisto
Finnish Junior Team
8658901
48
10:58
Julia Tala
Finnish Junior Team
8658903
49
11:00
Maria Määttänen
Finnish Junior Team
8658905
50
11:02
Venla Turakainen
Finnish Junior Team
8057852
51
11:04
Jasmiina Rantala
Finnish Junior Team
8635016
52
11:06
Janina Donner
Finnish Junior Team
8635448
53
11:08
Minja Nietula
Finnish Junior Team
8658906
54
11:10
Annika Matilainen
Finnish Junior Team
8635509
55
11:12
Liisa Mattila
Finnish Junior Team
8658904
56
11:14
Lotta Eerola
Finnish Junior Team
8635400
57
11:16
Roosa Pelkonen
Finnish Junior Team
8658907
58
11:18
Katja Linnainmaa
Finnish Junior Team
8634968
59
11:20
Venla Taulavuori
Finnish Junior Team
8634881
60
11:22
Katri Kontio
Finnish Junior Team
8634921
61
11:24
Linda Sainio
Finnish Junior Team
8635040
62
11:26
Emilia Tala
Finnish Junior Team
8658902
63
11:28
Tuuli Heikkilä
Finnish Junior Team
8658909
64
11:30
Hilla Pitkänen
Finnish Junior Team
8634926
65
11:32
Fanny Kukonlehto
Finnish Junior Team
8635454
66
11:34
Elsa Ankelo
Finnish Junior Team
8635419
67
11:36
Amanda Strandvall
Finnish Junior Team
8640570
68
11:38
Melina Lahdenperä
Finnish Junior Team
8639750
69
11:40
Anu Tuomisto
Finnish Junior Team
8657307
70
11:42
Siiri Silvennoinen
Finnish Junior Team
8658908
71
11:44
Ida Haapala
Finnish Junior Team
8635503
72
11:46
Mikaela Karjalainen
Finnish Junior Team
8661138
73
11:48
Inka Nurminen
Finnish Junior Team
8629600
D20-GBR
3475 meter
Start 1
74
09:50
Megan Keith
British Junior Team
8657420
75
09:52
Grace Molloy
British Junior Team
8161803
76
09:54
Laura King
British Junior Team
8220047
77
09:56
Fiona Bunn
British Junior Team
8150151
78
09:58
Eilidh Campbell
British Junior Team
8311164
79
10:04
Lizzie Stansfield
British Junior Team
8040302
80
10:06
Alice Wilson
British Junior Team
8260802
81
10:08
Rachel Brown
British Junior Team
8120803
82
10:10
Paul Murgatroyd
British Junior Team
8007710
D20-CZE
3475 meter
Start 1
83
12:34
Peterová Jana
Czech Junior team
8656599
84
12:36
Kopecká Anna
Czech Junior team
8656607
85
12:38
Sokolářová Šárka
Czech Junior team
8660903
86
12:40
Chaloupská Barbora
Czech Junior team
8656524
87
12:42
Nechanická Klára
Czech Junior team
8656601
88
12:44
Firešová Markéta
Czech Junior team
8660435
89
12:46
Thořová Markéta
Czech Junior team
8663148
90
12:48
Opálková Martina
Czech Junior team
8659381
91
12:50
Thýnová Nikola
Czech Junior team
8656672
92
12:52
Grycová Kateřina
Czech Junior team
8659389
93
12:54
Sieglová Eliška
Czech Junior team
8656705
94
12:56
Špringlová Kamila
Czech Junior team
8662300
H20-DEN
3725 meter
Start 1
95
09:56
Felix Isaksen
OK Snab
8160402
96
09:58
Søren Møller Skaug
OK Pan
8658942
97
10:28
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen
OK Snab
8020102
98
10:30
Jakob Schøier Kovsted
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8658934
99
10:32
Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen
Kolding OK
8658933
100
10:34
Morten Rindom Knudsen
OK Melfar
8658941
101
10:36
Peter Modler Hedemann
Faaborg OK
8115511
102
10:38
Lasse August Helweg
Allerød OK
8658937
103
10:40
Jeppe Edvardsen
OK Snab
8658935
104
10:42
Oscar Sig Tranberg
Silkeborg OK
8646088
105
10:44
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8010702
106
10:46
Andreas Tange
Rold Skov OK
8658930
107
10:48
Jonatan Graversen
Bul-Tromsø IL
8658936
108
10:50
Lasse Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8646100
109
10:52
Jonas Gabs
OK Melfar
8635810
110
10:54
Asger L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8170202
111
10:56
Mikkel Lau Petersen
Allerød OK
8658940
112
10:58
Mikkel Lyskjær
Farum OK
8640529
113
11:00
Mikkel Holm Nielsen
OK Pan
8041000
114
11:02
Morten Ingmar Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8037100
115
11:04
Malthe Poulsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8657160
116
11:06
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
OK Pan
8658931
117
11:08
Linus Agervig Kristiansson
OK Snab
8110121
118
11:10
Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup
Allerød OK
8050619
119
11:12
Jacob Steinthal
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8414213
120
11:14
Theis Munktved
Allerød OK
8640535
121
11:16
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK
8658932
122
11:18
Mads Møller Skaug
OK Pan
8658938
123
11:20
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8664215
124
11:22
Søren Thrane Ødum
OK ØST Birkerød
8658943
125
11:24
Johan Halkjær Dupont
OK Pan
8633624
H20-INT
3725 meter
Start 1
126
12:42
Thomas Laraia
American Junior Team
8658929
127
12:44
Petar Borisov
Bulgaria Junior Team
8655565
128
12:46
Clemens Wolfram
Austria Junior Team
8310899
129
12:48
Rihards Krumins
Latvian Junior Team
8210800
130
12:50
Tamás Bárány
Hungarian Junior Team
8444331
131
12:52
Patscheider Lukas
Italian National Team
8627747
132
12:54
Konrad Płóciennik
Polish Junior Team
8260500
133
12:56
Fricis Spektors
Latvian Junior Team
8080001
134
12:58
Bettega Damiano
Italian National Team
8634919
135
13:00
Erik Kálmán
Hungarian Junior Team
8088801
136
13:02
Jakub Kijak
Polish Junior Team
8640922
137
13:04
Scopel Mattia
Italian National Team
8635440
138
13:06
Ferenc Jónás
Hungarian Junior Team
8646130
139
13:08
Martin Yordanov
Valdi
8300399
140
13:10
Lukas Novak
Austria Junior Team
8455455
141
13:12
Bojan Ivandjikov
Bulgaria Junior Team
8652503
142
13:14
Marcell Szabó
Hungarian Junior Team
2052332
143
13:16
Angeli Ilian
Italian National Team
8658950
144
13:18
Tobiáš Goldschmidt
Slovak Junior Team
8200031
145
13:20
Kacper Kuca
Polish Junior Team
8636525
146
13:22
Zoltán Bujdosó
Hungarian Junior Team
8020217
147
13:24
Jannis Bonek
Austria Junior Team
8100799
148
13:26
Jakub Chupek
Slovak Junior Team
8655373
149
13:28
Mikołaj Krawczyński
Polish Junior Team
8650386
150
13:32
Georg Gröll
Austria Junior Team
8383333
151
13:34
Toma Kotkov
Bulgaria Junior Team
8640387
152
13:36
Einar Melsom
Fossum IF
8657279
153
13:38
Kaarel Vesilind
Estonian National Team
9010600
154
13:40
Kiur Erik Eensaar
Estonian National Team
8667297
155
13:42
Hando Allmann
Estonian National Team
8645019
156
13:44
Andres Rõõm
Estonian National Team
8651943
H20-FIN
3725 meter
Start 1
157
11:28
Ville Kinnala
Finnish Junior Team
8658949
158
11:30
Ville Mannonen
Finnish Junior Team
8658928
159
11:32
Henrik Asklöf
Finnish Junior Team
8658912
160
11:34
Miika Tala
Finnish Junior Team
8658944
161
11:36
Oskari Lepistö
Finnish Junior Team
8658918
162
11:38
Samppo Sankelo
Finnish Junior Team
8670537
163
11:40
Topias Helminen
Finnish Junior Team
8631663
164
11:42
Topias Arola
Finnish Junior Team
8658925
165
11:44
Topias Niemi
Finnish Junior Team
8658948
166
11:46
Jasper Alajoutsi
Finnish Junior Team
8658913
167
11:48
Sakari Koivuniemi
Finnish Junior Team
8658921
168
11:50
Aapo Viippola
Finnish Junior Team
8658910
169
11:52
Anton Sankelo
Finnish Junior Team
8670530
170
11:54
Lassi Vaismaa
Finnish Junior Team
8658915
171
11:56
Matias Salonen
Finnish Junior Team
8658917
172
11:58
Otso Westerlund
Finnish Junior Team
8004319
173
12:00
Samuli Peltola
Finnish Junior Team
8100055
174
12:02
Arttu Lindqvist
Finnish Junior Team
8664190
175
12:04
Mikko Eerola
Finnish Junior Team
8658945
176
12:06
Aaro Ojala
Finnish Junior Team
8658911
177
12:08
Oskari Silvennoinen
Finnish Junior Team
8664192
178
12:10
Touko Seppä
Finnish Junior Team
8658927
179
12:12
Teemu Oksanen
Finnish Junior Team
8658947
180
12:14
Justus Vuori
Finnish Junior Team
8658914
181
12:16
Leo Matinheikki
Finnish Junior Team
8658916
182
12:18
Aaro Aho
Finnish Junior Team
8636155
H20-GBR
3725 meter
Start 1
183
10:04
Zac Hudd
British Junior Team
8000515
184
10:06
Finlay Todd
British Junior Team
8656117
185
10:10
Freddie Carcas
British Junior Team
8040999
186
10:12
Ben Chesters
British Junior Team
584778
187
10:16
Alastair Thomas
British Junior Team
8003008
188
10:20
Eddie Narbett
British Junior Team
8204031
189
10:22
Peter Molloy
British Junior Team
8070602
190
10:24
Tom Bray
British Junior Team
800815
H20-CZE
3725 meter
Start 1
191
12:22
Rusin Jan
Czech Junior team
8656619
192
12:24
Horčička Vít
Czech Junior team
8656558
193
12:26
Roudný Martin
Czech Junior team
8656620
194
12:28
Volák Ondřej
Czech Junior team
8656613
195
12:30
Hlaváč Ondřej
Czech Junior team
8651709
196
12:32
Karatsiolis Kryštof
Czech Junior team
8680600
197
12:34
Fencl Jonáš
Czech Junior team
8656603
198
12:36
Gajda Jan
Czech Junior team
8656513
199
12:38
Thoř Tomáš
Czech Junior team
8430131
200
12:40
Křivda Tomáš
Czech Junior team
9656592
D10
2100 meter
Start 1
201
–
Karen Gammelvind
Herning Orienteringsklub
2133940
202
–
Freja Toft Møller Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
2133937
203
–
Kristine Skouboe
Horsens OK
891872
204
–
Ida Marie M. Sigvardt
Odense OK
1422365
205
–
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
2128799
D12
2225 meter
Start 1
206
–
Esther Henriksen
Horsens OK
1411914
207
–
Andrea Ebert Svenningsen
Rold Skov OK
8656162
208
–
Siv Borup Fredberg
Silkeborg OK
7440001
D12B
2100 meter
Start 1
209
–
Katrine Halkjær Dupont
OK Pan
2133944
D14
3000 meter
Start 1
210
–
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8140506
211
–
Johanne Skouboe
Horsens OK
8661588
D14B
2225 meter
Start 1
212
–
Sofie Halkjær Dupont
OK Pan
2133948
D16
2775 meter
Start 1
213
10:01
Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg
Rold Skov OK
8657147
214
10:03
Siri Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8626182
215
10:05
Sara Guldmann
OK Pan
8338228
216
10:07
Sigrid Høyer Staugaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8635003
217
10:09
Xenia Bregensøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8634876
218
10:11
Laura Bobach
Rold Skov OK
8645143
219
10:13
Marie Møller Nielsen
OK Pan
8635473
220
10:15
Theresa Skouboe
Horsens OK
8661591
221
10:17
Amanda modler Hedemann
Faaborg OK
8055505
222
10:19
Dicte Højbjerg Andersen
Helsingør SOK
8633602
223
10:21
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær
OK Pan
8270603
224
10:23
Ida Riis Madsen
Rold Skov OK
8657163
225
10:25
Elanor Henriksen
Horsens OK
8040803
226
10:27
Hedda Kärner Grooss
Allerød OK
8640524
227
10:29
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8047100
D18
3475 meter
Start 1
228
–
Signe Veggerby Jensen
Rold Skov OK
8664234
H10
2100 meter
Start 1
229
–
Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
720324
230
–
Lucas Stenhøj Baun McGrail
OK Pan
1120711
231
–
Emil Borup Fredberg
Silkeborg OK
7440002
H12
2225 meter
Start 1
232
–
Jens Gammelvind
Herning Orienteringsklub
2133933
233
–
William Ove Kousgaard
Herning Orienteringsklub
249679
234
–
William Ove Kousgaard
Herning Orienteringsklub
2133936
235
–
Bastian Aupetit Bjerre
Horsens OK
2133939
236
–
William Stenhøj Baun McGrail
OK Pan
1061108
237
–
Anders M. Sigvardt
Odense OK
1416976
238
–
Gustav Ørgaard Sørensen
Silkeborg OK
2133960
H12B
2100 meter
Start 1
239
–
Mattias Klostergaard Rokkjær
OK Pan
209199
H14
3000 meter
Start 1
240
–
Erik Grønborg Nielsen
Allerød OK
8656158
241
–
Johannes Marager
Allerød OK
8631602
242
–
Mads Christian Maarup
Allerød OK
8664250
243
–
Karl Gammelvind
Herning Orienteringsklub
2133931
244
–
Alfred Keller
Horsens OK
8661587
245
–
Frederik Brynning Bøje
Horsens OK
8100906
246
–
Isak Grøn
OK Pan
8658920
247
–
Severin Kilden
OK Pan
8664207
248
–
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
2086048
H16
3025 meter
Start 1
249
10:01
Filip Nielsen
Farum OK
8635755
250
10:03
Magnus Andersen
Ballerup OK
8634998
251
10:05
Jonathan Birk Nielsen
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
8162432
252
10:07
Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8310803
253
10:09
Benjamin Friis Hansen
Silkeborg OK
2133953
254
10:11
Marius Snedker Storgaard
Farum OK
8645153
255
10:13
Gustav L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8150404
256
10:15
Anders Secher Thomsen
OK Pan
8300503
257
10:17
Mikkel Berglund
Kolding OK
8634929
258
10:19
Marinus Næstoft Juhl
Søllerød OK
8635493
259
10:21
Hans Grønborg Nielsen
Allerød OK
8664243
260
10:23
Jonas Damm Als
OK Pan
8112808
261
10:25
August Gabs
OK Melfar
8636989
262
10:27
Niels Dalgaard
Kolding OK
8222224
263
10:29
Mathias Buchgreitz
Søllerød OK
8635430
264
10:31
Casper Staehelin Blakskjær
OK Pan
8634899
265
10:33
Oscar David Broman Jensen
Allerød OK
8625624
266
10:35
Mads Majlund Thomsen
OK Snab
8655454
267
10:37
Jens Dalgaard
Kolding OK
8635054
268
10:39
Rasmus Myrup Christensen
OK Pan
8631304
269
10:41
Adam Carlsen
OK Roskilde
8635858
270
10:43
Valdemar Marager
Allerød OK
8621059
271
10:45
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm
Horsens OK
8635010
272
10:47
Villads Skovbjerg
OK Pan
8667854
273
10:49
Tobias Olloz
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8061104
274
10:51
Tobias Biering
Silkeborg OK
8627654
275
10:53
Malte Kliem
Farum OK
8662160
276
10:55
Anton Elmegaard Andersen
Horsens OK
8661589
H18
3725 meter
Start 1
277
–
Asbjørn Kaltoft
OK Pan
8645166
278
–
Isak Riis Persson
Silkeborg OK
1425095
H20B
3000 meter
Start 1
279
–
Sally Barbett Bjørnkjær
Silkeborg OK
2133958
Åben-1
3725 meter
Start 1
280
–
Allan Hougaard
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
1452128
281
–
Anders Marager
Allerød OK
1413395
282
–
Angélique Grønborg Rasmussen
Allerød OK
981611
283
–
Jens Knud Maarup
Allerød OK
711267
284
–
Lars Munktved
Allerød OK
8620920
285
–
Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen
Allerød OK
981612
286
–
Libor Zridkavesely
Austria Junior Team
8660433
287
–
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
Ballerup OK
8290555
288
–
Todor Pedev
Bulgaria Junior Team
8644666
289
–
Košárek Pavel
Czech Junior team
8656676
290
–
Ulrik Staugaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
701070
291
–
Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
8635877
292
–
Anders Gammelvind
Herning Orienteringsklub
250037
293
–
Erling Trankjær
Holstebro OK
7123123
294
–
Henrik Henriksen
Horsens OK
1411903
295
–
Irene K. Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8040605
296
–
Kristian Vad
Horsens OK
8619434
297
–
Mads Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8010370
298
–
Nicolaj Nielsen
Horsens OK
981615
299
–
Niklas Ingwersen
Horsens OK
889248
300
–
Rikke Holm Jensen
Horsens OK
8070471
301
–
Anders Dalgaard
Kolding OK
7575751
302
–
Lars Berglund
Kolding OK
7000072
303
–
Marianne Lynge Krogh
Kolding OK
8023366
304
–
Søren Maarup
Kolding OK
8191060
305
–
Henrik Albahn
Lyngby OK
888950
306
–
Jørgen Østergaard
Mariager Fjord OK
1426289
307
–
Jesper Kristiansen
OK Melfar
8633219
308
–
Patrick McGrail
OK Pan
750410
309
–
Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail
OK Pan
800529
310
–
Sofie Secher Thomsen
OK Pan
1097022
311
–
Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge
OK Snab
1040273
312
–
Flemming Jørgensen
OK Snab
8017100
313
–
Jens Liengård
OK Snab
8150872
314
–
Henrik Steen Andersen
OK ØST Birkerød
1417058
315
–
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK
2049946
316
–
Thomas Fredberg
Silkeborg OK
8440001
317
–
Štefan Šurgan
Slovak Junior Team
8680573
318
–
Rune Østergaard
Søllerød OK
8621040
319
–
Andreas Duc Jørgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8140397
320
–
Jesper David Jensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1401495
321
–
Tim Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8635839
322
–
Teodor Todorov
Valdi
8640386
323
–
Jakob Gade
Viborg OK
1408238
324
–
Tine Juul Gade
Viborg OK
347448
Åben-2
3475 meter
Start 1
325
–
Gregers Jørgensen
Ballerup OK
8635885
326
–
Košárková Iva
Czech Junior team
2082714
327
–
Elo Saue
Estonian National Team
1391146
328
–
Bodil Karlsmose Kliem
Farum OK
348377
329
–
Helge Lang Pedersen
Farum OK
500489
330
–
Hans Jørgen Vad
Horsens OK
1407794
331
–
Jens Jakob Steffensen
Horsens OK
2133932
332
–
Peer Straarup
Horsens OK
1181051
333
–
Száva Zsigmond
Hungarian MTBO Team
8008000
334
–
Julian Dent
IFK Lidingö SOK
9005198
335
–
Erik Krogh
Kolding OK
8270358
336
–
Per Eg Pedersen
Kolding OK
8635845
337
–
Anette Lund
OK GORM
8121264
338
–
Kristian M. Øllgaard
OK GORM
8643035
339
–
Pernille Buch
OK GORM
1395522
340
–
Claudia Greiner
OK Pan
2266
341
–
Kathrine Emilie Amby
OK Pan
9616857
342
–
Martin Greiner
OK Pan
2260
343
–
Thomas Edvardsen
OK Snab
1428710
344
–
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8027100
345
–
Michael Termansen
OK Syd
1395514
346
–
Bent Aakjær
Odense OK
1410579
347
–
Bruno Stub
PI-København
1411290
348
–
Sannie Ebert Jacobsen
Rold Skov OK
8657149
349
–
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK
2049947
350
–
Hanne Borup Fredberg
Silkeborg OK
8440002
351
–
Stine Bagger Hagner
Silkeborg OK
441810
352
–
Kirsten Møller
Søllerød OK
8620865
353
–
Keld Gade
Viborg OK
411857
354
–
Lennart Bo Kristiansen
Viborg OK
8620891
Åben-3
3025 meter
Start 1
355
–
Bo Birk Nielsen
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
9101009
356
–
Anne Maarup
Allerød OK
9200940
357
–
Annette Bonde
Ballerup OK
8640550
358
–
Heidi L. Holmberg
FIF Hillerød Orientering
2065750
359
–
Maria Douglas Stilling
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8625632
360
–
Jesper Jensen
Farum OK
666665
361
–
Kaj Kaspersen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8620758
362
–
Lucia Aagaard
Herning Orienteringsklub
8629599
363
–
Henning Hansen
Horsens OK
7212592
364
–
Henning Mindstruplund
Horsens OK
8656111
365
–
Hanne Staugaard
Kolding OK
8071164
366
–
Thomas Gabs
OK Melfar
8631628
367
–
Helle Termansen
OK Syd
1395516
368
–
Hugo Frederiksen
OK73
8323159
369
–
Peter M. Sigvardt
Odense OK
1416985
370
–
Carl Malling
Randers OK
7007777
371
–
Anette Pind
Silkeborg OK
1008121
372
–
Johanne Biering
Silkeborg OK
8627635
373
–
Lene Bejer Damgaard
Viborg OK
8621035
Åben-4
2775 meter
Start 1
374
–
Valentin Pidner
Austria Junior Team
8061156
375
–
Erik Ljungdahl
Faaborg OK
8203302
376
–
Allan Skouboe
Horsens OK
8661590
377
–
Britta Ank Pedersen
Horsens OK
1407789
378
–
Søren Munthe
Mariager Fjord OK
213937
379
–
Mogens E. Thomsen
OK Syd
682002
380
–
Johan MacLassen
Rold Skov OK
8261082
381
–
Signe Faber
Silkeborg OK
204632
382
–
Pia Gade
Viborg OK
411858
Åben-5
2450 meter
Start 1
383
–
Edith Sørensen
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
351407
384
–
Kai Ø. Laursen
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
351408
385
–
Terje Melsom
Fossum IF
641106
386
–
Bitten Nielsen
Herning Orienteringsklub
437554
387
–
Frants Nielsen
Herning Orienteringsklub
437553
388
–
Leif B. Nielsen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8667878
389
–
Tove Straarup
Horsens OK
1540604
390
–
Jack Skrydstrup
Kolding OK
7201122
391
–
Jørn Thomsen
Kolding OK
8310842
392
–
Arne Pedersen
Mariager Fjord OK
213904
393
–
Rigmor Schou
Mariager Fjord OK
213922
394
–
Vagn Lidegaard
Mariager Fjord OK
681841
395
–
Finn Hother Madsen
OK Pan
421779
396
–
Frank Linde
OK Pan
422416
397
–
Poul Grøn
OK Pan
209198
398
–
Edit Thomsen
OK Syd
682001
399
–
Susan Houmark Stub
PI-København
239733
400
–
Paweł Biederman
Polish Junior Team
887009
401
–
Clive Allen
Silkeborg OK
347515
402
–
Bo Konring
Søllerød OK
1407800
403
–
Grethe Anæus
Viborg OK
9101048
404
–
Preben Eriksen
Viborg OK
341967
Åben-6
3000 meter
Start 1
405
–
Andrea Höhnke
Horsens OK
1411920
406
–
Christian Bøje
Horsens OK
7081171
407
–
Elise Utzen Keller
Horsens OK
8645144
408
–
Anni Østergaard
Mariager Fjord OK
1426254
409
–
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8057100
410
–
Rasmus Edvardsen
OK Snab
2128790
411
–
Karla B. Flint
Silkeborg OK
2133951
412
–
Stine Flint
Silkeborg OK
2133954
Åben-7
2525 meter
Start 1
413
–
Louise Kolind
Horsens OK
8661579
414
–
Alice Sigvardt
Odense OK
2133943
415
–
Jannik Friis
Silkeborg OK
2133957
Åben-8
2225 meter
Start 1
416
–
Aske Hedemann
Faaborg OK
9000033
417
–
Lise Halkjær
OK Pan
2133941
418
–
Niels Dupont
OK Pan
2133942
Åben-9
2100 meter
Start 1
419
–
Sebastian Friis
Silkeborg OK
2133952
420
–
Lilli Munkholm Byrdal
Viborg OK
2133956
421
–
Nanna Munkholm Byrdal
Viborg OK
2133949
Oprettet af MeOS: 07-06-2019 19:26:49