Klubresultatliste – Påsken 2015, dag 1 |
||||
2015-04-02 | ||||
AKIF | ||||
D40A | 13. | Mette Møller Nielsen | 1:10:03 | +27:18 |
H21A | 21. | Jes Mose Jensen | 1:40:06 | +25:26 |
H21A | 23. | Tue Strøm Jensen | 1:40:50 | +26:10 |
H21A | 29. | Hans Kresten Larsen | 1:51:25 | +36:45 |
H65A | 70. | Ole Christiansen | 1:13:03 | +35:13 |
H75A | 3. | Per Møller | 42:36 | +4:13 |
Aalborg OK | ||||
D-18A | 8. | Cecilie S. Udholm | 1:14:39 | +30:41 |
D-20A | 8. | Marie-Louise Møller | 1:16:05 | +25:39 |
D21AK | 8. | Helle Bobach | 48:39 | +11:31 |
D21AK | 16. | Anna Bobach | 56:38 | +19:30 |
D21B | 5. | Malene Aagaard Nielsen | 49:57 | +7:41 |
D35B | 22. | Helle Sjørup Nielsen | 1:16:02 | +34:05 |
D45AK | 10. | Tina Udholm | 50:00 | +13:42 |
D45B | 30. | Inge Mogensen | 1:09:55 | +36:48 |
D50A | 11. | Dorte Filskov | 43:20 | +4:32 |
D60A | Kirsten Bobach | Ikke startet | ||
H-10A | 3. | Jonathan Birk Nielsen | 24:08 | +2:45 |
H-10A | 7. | Christoffer Vang Bobach | 36:47 | +15:24 |
H-10B | 35. | Marius Vang Bobach | 32:18 | +16:09 |
H-16A | 12. | Marko Birk Nielsen | 1:01:20 | +12:12 |
H-16B | 3. | Simon Reimers | 1:01:33 | +2:26 |
H-18A | 1. | Christian Møller | 1:02:34 | |
H21A | Rene Korsgaard Brund | Fejlst. | ||
H21AK | 18. | Brian Aagaard Nielsen | 1:00:41 | +13:46 |
H21AK | 21. | Claus Bobach | 1:01:29 | +14:34 |
H21AK | 28. | Andreas Popp | 1:04:17 | +17:22 |
H21AK | 43. | Morten Vang Jensen | 1:13:51 | +26:56 |
H21AK | 44. | Thomas Lindschouw | 1:13:55 | +27:00 |
H21AM | 8. | Mikkel Johansen | 1:07:03 | +9:49 |
H21AM | 9. | Bjarke Boserup | 1:07:13 | +9:59 |
H21AM | 18. | Kristoffer Sloth | 1:17:15 | +20:01 |
H40A | 5. | Jørgen Schnack | 1:22:18 | +5:31 |
H40A | 14. | Bo Birk Nielsen | 1:32:40 | +15:53 |
H45A | 5. | Claus S. Pedersen | 1:04:03 | +7:57 |
H50A | 2. | Jan Møller | 54:04 | +1:21 |
H50A | 8. | Michael Fischer | 1:01:42 | +8:59 |
H50A | 11. | Søren Theilgaard | 1:02:19 | +9:36 |
H50A | 21. | Søren Flytkjær | 1:07:35 | +14:52 |
H65A | 47. | Ulf Mogensen | 59:24 | +21:34 |
H65A | Poul Bobach | Ikke startet | ||
Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | ||||
H55A | 37. | Egon Sloth | 1:19:18 | +23:29 |
H55A | 42. | Hans Pedersen | 1:20:55 | +25:06 |
H65A | 13. | Gorm Jespersen | 49:02 | +11:12 |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering | ||||
D-14A | 12. | Astrid Gylling Hougaard | 53:31 | +14:45 |
D-14A | 19. | Maria Bo Kølbæk | 1:09:48 | +31:02 |
D-16A | 11. | Karen Abildgård Poulsen | 54:59 | +13:13 |
D-20A | 5. | Anne Ekhard Edsen | 1:02:53 | +12:27 |
D21AK | 22. | Mette Lysgaard Schulz | 1:00:17 | +23:09 |
D21AK | 23. | Marie Dybdal | 1:01:34 | +24:26 |
D21AK | 27. | Anne Lysgaard Schulz | 1:04:04 | +26:56 |
D35B | 13. | Pia Bo Kølbæk | 59:19 | +17:22 |
D35B | 15. | Hanne Gylling | 1:00:16 | +18:19 |
D50A | 4. | Inge Kølbæk Bonne | 40:49 | +2:01 |
D50A | 34. | Vibeke Ekhard Edsen | 54:13 | +15:25 |
D50A | 58. | Anne Ellekrog | 1:12:27 | +33:39 |
D55A | 19. | Birgitte Halle | 52:48 | +15:34 |
D60A | 3. | Lone Dybdal | 40:35 | +4:17 |
D60A | 28. | Randi Jensen | 1:05:05 | +28:47 |
D60A | 31. | Lone Christensen | 1:19:19 | +43:01 |
D60A | 33. | Birgit Rasmussen | 1:21:31 | +45:13 |
D65A | 26. | Birthe Worm | 1:22:05 | +40:07 |
D65A | 29. | Lene Kring Andersen | 1:28:55 | +46:57 |
D70A | 22. | Ellen Laustsen | 1:22:33 | +50:26 |
D75A | 3. | Bodil Buchtrup Jensen | 37:23 | +4:16 |
H-14A | 29. | Mikkel Bo Kølbæk | 1:04:59 | +34:54 |
H-14B | 2. | Tobias Halle | 28:36 | +3:03 |
H-20A | Jonas Abildgård Poulsen | Fejlst. | ||
H21AK | 14. | Jonas Søby | 58:58 | +12:03 |
H21AM | 10. | Anton Rasmussen | 1:07:35 | +10:21 |
H21AM | 12. | Sune Dupont | 1:08:46 | +11:32 |
H21B | 1. | Peter Friis Østergaard | 39:21 | |
H35A | 6. | Per O. Espegren | 1:24:23 | +19:42 |
H40A | 19. | Jan Kølbæk | 1:49:14 | +32:27 |
H45A | 36. | Kim Poulsen | 1:27:46 | +31:40 |
H50A | 9. | Anders Edsen | 1:02:03 | +9:20 |
H50A | 24. | Bjørn Sommer | 1:10:01 | +17:18 |
H50A | 31. | Allan Hougaard | 1:14:09 | +21:26 |
H55A | Erik Søgaard | Fejlst. | ||
H55AK | Øjvind Brøgger | Ikke startet | ||
H60A | 24. | Keld Abrahamsen | 1:00:41 | +17:02 |
H65A | 82. | Olaf Christensen | 1:22:19 | +44:29 |
H65A | 84. | Asbjørn Maintz Andersen | 1:29:39 | +51:49 |
H70A | 34. | Per Lind Jensen | 59:07 | +17:16 |
H75A | 26. | Evald Laustsen | 1:09:18 | +30:55 |
Allerød OK | ||||
D-10A | 5. | Cecilie Ertmann | 40:59 | +12:46 |
D-10A | 8. | Cecilie Broman | 42:40 | +14:27 |
D-10B | 4. | Frida Kärner Grooss | 23:25 | +6:16 |
D-10B | 13. | Julie Nørgaard | 26:22 | +9:13 |
D-12A | 9. | Hedda Kärner Grooss | 28:42 | +4:50 |
D-12A | 10. | Amalie Ertmann | 30:49 | +6:57 |
D-16A | 9. | Frederikke Danielsen | 52:32 | +10:46 |
D21A | 16. | Sidsel Holl | 1:11:16 | +18:03 |
D21AK | 4. | Merete Nørgaard | 43:08 | +6:00 |
D21C | 2. | Lisette Fugmann | 31:28 | +1:00 |
D21C | Marlene Marager | Ikke startet | ||
D35B | 10. | Majken Maarup | 54:36 | +12:39 |
D40A | 9. | Kersti Kärner | 1:04:59 | +22:14 |
D40A | 11. | Henriette Broman | 1:05:34 | +22:49 |
D45A | 25. | Lise Jonasen | 1:05:17 | +20:36 |
D45A | 34. | Jytte Olander Rasmussen | 1:21:03 | +36:22 |
D45AK | 13. | Anita Hougaard | 52:43 | +16:25 |
D45B | 12. | Lisbeth Reindel | 45:16 | +12:09 |
D45B | 22. | Rikke Ertmann | 58:01 | +24:54 |
D50A | 3. | Naja Dan Møller | 40:18 | +1:30 |
D50A | 8. | Birgitte Birck | 41:51 | +3:03 |
D50A | 12. | Dorthe Munktved | 43:28 | +4:40 |
D50A | 23. | Charlotte Bergmann | 49:10 | +10:22 |
D50A | 27. | Maria Iben Sell-Petersen | 52:44 | +13:56 |
D50A | 35. | Helle Thyme | 54:20 | +15:32 |
D50A | 52. | Ulla Place Petersen | 1:06:16 | +27:28 |
D55AK | 8. | Annette Danielsen | 51:58 | +21:27 |
H-10B | 10. | Mads Christian Maarup | 19:03 | +2:54 |
H-10B | 22. | Tore Emil Maarup | 21:34 | +5:25 |
H-10B | Johannes Marager | Ikke startet | ||
H-12A | 3. | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 22:52 | +0:35 |
H-12A | Valdemar Marager | Ikke startet | ||
H-12B-2 | 2. | Hjalte Nørgaard | 16:07 | +0:30 |
H-14A | 10. | Theis Munktved | 38:58 | +8:53 |
H-16A | 8. | Emil Olander Lorenz | 58:00 | +8:52 |
H-16A | 9. | Lasse August Helweg | 59:38 | +10:30 |
H-16A | 10. | Mikkel Meldgaard | 1:00:33 | +11:25 |
H-16A | 18. | Mikkel Lau Petersen | 1:07:46 | +18:38 |
H-16A | 20. | Eskil Nordahl Fundal | 1:09:58 | +20:50 |
H-18A | 10. | Andreas Duc Jørgensen | 1:20:31 | +17:57 |
H21A | 10. | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:20:28 | +5:48 |
H40A | 3. | Torben Nørgaard | 1:20:32 | +3:45 |
H40A | 6. | Jesper Grooss | 1:22:30 | +5:43 |
H45A | 1. | Jens Knud Maarup | 56:06 | |
H45A | 22. | Michael Ertmann | 1:20:05 | +23:59 |
H45A | 50. | Jens Thamdrup | 1:45:35 | +49:29 |
H45A | Anders Marager | Ikke startet | ||
H45AK | 1. | Lars Munktved | 33:01 | |
H45B | 6. | Troels Nielsen | 38:51 | +16:42 |
H50A | 18. | Jørgen Rolighed Thyme | 1:06:42 | +13:59 |
H55AK | 32. | Johnny Frands Eriksen | 53:57 | +25:46 |
H60A | 28. | Erik Sørensen | 1:02:06 | +18:27 |
H80A | 1. | Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup (UFK) | 23:09 | |
Amager OK | ||||
H-14B | 4. | Andreas Sparre Højsted | 34:31 | +8:58 |
H-20C | 4. | Sebastian Sparre Højsted | 42:45 | +19:18 |
H21AK | 13. | Tajs Hviid Pedersen | 58:56 | +12:01 |
H45AK | 31. | Flemming Sparre Sørensen | 48:46 | +15:45 |
H55AK | 29. | Jan Bartnik | 52:43 | +24:32 |
Argus | ||||
D65A | 9. | Christa Zwikker | 49:38 | +7:40 |
H70A | 7. | Dirk Zwikker | 47:04 | +5:13 |
Asker Skiklubb | ||||
H-12B-1 | 5. | Mathias Nyhaug | 37:14 | +11:24 |
H35B | 10. | Arild Nyhaug | 1:00:01 | +26:12 |
Auning | ||||
D-20B | 5. | Ida Fine Bøtker | 1:00:25 | +17:49 |
Austmarka | ||||
H55A | 1. | Bjorn Solbergseter | 55:49 | |
BUL Tromsø | ||||
H21AK | 24. | Ola Bratlie | 1:02:50 | +15:55 |
Ballerup OK | ||||
D-10B | 3. | Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj | 22:40 | +5:31 |
D-10B | 20. | Sofie Degn Berthelsen | 33:30 | +16:21 |
D-10B | 25. | Andrea Fritsdal Truelsen | 38:34 | +21:25 |
D21C | 20. | Mette Hvene Rasmussen | 52:44 | +22:16 |
D35B | 1. | Signe Hanghøj | 41:57 | |
D35B | 5. | Stine Fritsdal | 50:02 | +8:05 |
D35B | 6. | Tina Ottesen | 52:17 | +10:20 |
D35B | 8. | Vibeke Warberg Rohde | 53:30 | +11:33 |
D35B | Inge K. Kristoffersen | Fejlst. | ||
D40A | 6. | Anne Marie Thommesen | 53:15 | +10:30 |
D40A | 12. | Diana Cederberg | 1:08:08 | +25:23 |
D45AK | 25. | Maiken Andersen | 1:14:17 | +37:59 |
D45B | 1. | Janni Anette Helweg | 33:07 | |
D45B | 11. | Tina Nielsen | 45:00 | +11:53 |
D45B | 21. | AnneLi Aabye | 57:18 | +24:11 |
D45B | 32. | Inge Lene Holm | 1:18:32 | +45:25 |
D50A | 15. | Annette Bonde | 44:06 | +5:18 |
D50A | 41. | Helle M. Frederiksen | 59:05 | +20:17 |
D55A | 10. | Siri Klausen | 48:36 | +11:22 |
D55A | 25. | Alice Brødsgaard | 55:08 | +17:54 |
D55A | 27. | Ellen Kühn Jensen | 56:30 | +19:16 |
D55A | 38. | Birte Langkilde | 1:10:13 | +32:59 |
D60A | 14. | Johanne Lind | 51:26 | +15:08 |
D60A | 30. | Liselotte Andersen | 1:10:38 | +34:20 |
D65A | 18. | Ninna Simonsen | 1:01:16 | +19:18 |
D70A | 12. | Lisbeth Jensen | 57:04 | +24:57 |
D70A | 24. | Anne Hultengren | 1:41:01 | +68:54 |
D75A | 4. | Kirsten Truelsen | 37:51 | +4:44 |
D75A | 10. | Susan Tamberg | 1:12:37 | +39:30 |
D-begynder | 12. | Yrsa Sørensen | 1:09:38 | +39:38 |
H-10B | 4. | Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj | 17:11 | +1:02 |
H-10B | 6. | Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj | 18:10 | +2:01 |
H-10B | 19. | David Warberg Ploug | 20:55 | +4:46 |
H-12A | 5. | Magnus Andersen | 25:18 | +3:01 |
H-16B | 6. | Per Lybek Schaltz | 1:29:11 | +30:04 |
H40A | 17. | Morten Ploug | 1:44:49 | +28:02 |
H45A | 8. | Alex Ottesen | 1:07:01 | +10:55 |
H45A | 24. | Steffen Truelsen | 1:20:32 | +24:26 |
H45A | 37. | Claus Cederberg | 1:28:46 | +32:40 |
H45A | 49. | Ole Meldgaard | 1:44:01 | +47:55 |
H45A | Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj | Ikke startet | ||
H45AK | 35. | Bo Berthelsen | 51:29 | +18:28 |
H50A | 38. | Frank Rasmussen | 1:16:54 | +24:11 |
H50A | 67. | Lasse Lybek Jensen | 2:05:33 | +72:50 |
H50A | 71. | Torben Schorlemmer | 2:34:50 | +102:07 |
H55A | 8. | Jørgen Skaarup | 1:00:51 | +5:02 |
H55A | 16. | Lars Hanghøj Petersen | 1:05:15 | +9:26 |
H55A | 24. | Gregers Jørgensen | 1:10:04 | +14:15 |
H55A | 47. | Flemming Vejen | 1:26:05 | +30:16 |
H55A | 66. | Niels Aabye | 1:57:33 | +61:44 |
H55AK | 45. | Jørgen Thomsen | 1:12:24 | +44:13 |
H60A | 5. | Peter Nørgaard | 49:29 | +5:50 |
H65A | 32. | Jimmy Hoen | 54:46 | +16:56 |
H65A | 55. | Jan Kristoffersen | 1:06:12 | +28:22 |
H65A | 78. | Jørn Simonsen | 1:19:49 | +41:59 |
H70A | 14. | Per Aaes Christoffersen | 49:11 | +7:20 |
H70A | Poul R. Breiy | Fejlst. | ||
H75A | 14. | Govert Heede | 52:39 | +14:16 |
H75A | 27. | Gunnar Tamberg | 1:14:38 | +36:15 |
H75A | 29. | Finn Hultengren | 1:26:14 | +47:51 |
Birkenes IL | ||||
H45AK | Svein Roar Jonsmyr | Ikke startet | ||
Borasca | ||||
D55A | 44. | Anita Baerts | 1:19:43 | +42:29 |
H45A | 18. | Noël Nijsten | 1:13:33 | +17:27 |
H55A | 67. | Johan Claes | 2:02:02 | +66:13 |
Braunschweiger MTV | ||||
D21C | 25. | Sonja Struckmann | 1:18:19 | +47:51 |
D50A | 13. | Liisa Rihko-struckmann | 44:01 | +5:13 |
H-20AM | 7. | Magnus Struckmann | 1:07:03 | +16:34 |
H45A | 15. | Jens Struckmann | 1:13:09 | +17:03 |
Bö orienteringslag | ||||
D70A | 13. | Synnove Dalva | 57:29 | +25:22 |
H40A | 2. | Steinar Lande | 1:16:58 | +0:11 |
H60A | 17. | Per Chr. Hagen | 55:11 | +11:32 |
H70A | 29. | Arne Lande | 56:19 | +14:28 |
C.O.Liège | ||||
D45A | 22. | Kerstin Buchacker | 1:04:28 | +19:47 |
DSR´s O-sektion | ||||
H45A | 19. | Helge Tillingsøe | 1:18:15 | +22:09 |
Døvania | ||||
D21C | 18. | Janne Boye Niemelä | 48:21 | +17:53 |
H21AK | 35. | Peter Niemelä | 1:08:13 | +21:18 |
H21AK | 49. | Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø | 1:18:56 | +32:01 |
H21AK | 54. | Mikkel Pedersen | 1:24:46 | +37:51 |
H21AK | Henrik Eklund | Fejlst. | ||
H65A | 76. | Marek Mir-Mackiewicz | 1:18:48 | +40:58 |
Ebeltoft | ||||
D-10B | 22. | Ellen Hemmer | 35:04 | +17:55 |
D35B | 28. | Anja Hemmer | 2:02:51 | +80:54 |
H-10B | 36. | Mads Emil Hemmer | 35:05 | +18:56 |
H-12A | 18. | Oskar Hemmer | 47:15 | +24:58 |
H-12A | 19. | Asger Hemmer | 47:16 | +24:59 |
Eiker o-lag | ||||
D-16A | 5. | Ane Dyrkorn | 47:25 | +5:39 |
D-16A | 15. | Thea Dyrkorn | 59:28 | +17:42 |
Eslövs friluftsklubb | ||||
H21AM | 5. | Thomas Nilsson | 1:05:44 | +8:30 |
H45AK | 5. | Arne Thell | 36:30 | +3:29 |
FIF Hillerød Orientering | ||||
D-10A | 9. | Alde Funder Skovlyst | 43:54 | +15:41 |
D-12A | 1. | Sigrid Høyer Staugaard | 23:52 | |
D-12A | 4. | Siri Simonsen | 24:55 | +1:03 |
D-12A | Mathilde Poulsen | Ikke startet | ||
D-14A | 2. | Freya Halberg Petersen | 41:17 | +2:31 |
D-14B | 1. | Cecilie Kreutzmann | 27:00 | |
D-14B | 2. | Freja Splittorff | 28:38 | +1:38 |
D-16A | 2. | Annika Simonsen | 44:29 | +2:43 |
D-16A | 3. | Nikoline Holm Splittorf | 44:51 | +3:05 |
D-16B | 1. | Karoline Hartmeyer | 37:23 | |
D-18A | 1. | Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer | 43:58 | |
D-18A | 2. | Camilla Larsen | 47:17 | +3:19 |
D-18A | 6. | Isabella Kempff-Andersen | 1:02:47 | +18:49 |
D21AK | 12. | Julie Ingvardsen | 51:50 | +14:42 |
D21AM | 1. | Line Brun Stallknecht | 47:21 | |
D21C | 7. | Lene Alkjær | 33:58 | +3:30 |
D35A | 1. | Rikke Nygaard Monrad | 52:37 | |
D35B | 4. | Heidi Holmberg | 48:13 | +6:16 |
D40A | 2. | Maria M. Høyer Staugaard | 46:16 | +3:31 |
D40A | 7. | Tine Alkjær | 1:02:08 | +19:23 |
D45A | 8. | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | 56:17 | +11:36 |
D45A | 24. | Christina Hartmeyer | 1:05:05 | +20:24 |
D45AK | 2. | Sandra Simonsen | 36:28 | +0:10 |
D45B | 7. | Louise Holm Splittorff | 41:53 | +8:46 |
D45B | 31. | Lena Koch Gehlshøj | 1:12:32 | +39:25 |
D50A | 1. | Maria Douglas Stilling | 38:48 | |
D50A | 9. | Lotte Friberg | 42:00 | +3:12 |
D50A | 17. | Anne Maarup | 44:53 | +6:05 |
D60A | 6. | Eva Konring Olesen | 44:22 | +8:04 |
D60A | 16. | Betty Folino | 52:20 | +16:02 |
H-10A | 1. | Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen | 21:23 | |
H-10B | 8. | Malte Cook Simonsen | 18:40 | +2:31 |
H-10B | 11. | Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard | 19:34 | +3:25 |
H-10B | 13. | Frederik Holmberg | 19:43 | +3:34 |
H-10B | 18. | Odin Brun Stallknecht | 20:54 | +4:45 |
H-10B | 20. | Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær | 21:17 | +5:08 |
H-10B | 28. | Asmus Brun Stallknecht | 23:49 | +7:40 |
H-12A | 4. | Gustav L. Holmberg | 24:59 | +2:42 |
H-12B-1 | 2. | Lasse Alkjær Eriksen | 28:48 | +2:58 |
H-12B-1 | 3. | Marius Nyhegn | 30:29 | +4:39 |
H-14A | 3. | Frederik Holm Splittorf | 34:34 | +4:29 |
H-14A | 5. | Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen | 35:48 | +5:43 |
H-14A | 7. | Asger Lindgreen Holmberg | 37:20 | +7:15 |
H-14A | 9. | Andreas Vestergaard Olsen | 38:18 | +8:13 |
H-16A | 3. | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | 55:14 | +6:06 |
H-16A | 6. | Malthe Poulsen | 57:07 | +7:59 |
H-16A | Thomas Steinthal | Ikke startet | ||
H-16AK | 3. | Andreas Alkjær Eriksen | 1:01:06 | +6:03 |
H21A | 7. | Anders Konring Olesen | 1:19:13 | +4:33 |
H21A | 17. | Ulrik Staugaard | 1:35:37 | +20:57 |
H21AK | 2. | Rune Funder | 48:31 | +1:36 |
H35A | 1. | Rune Nygaard Monrad | 1:04:41 | |
H35A | 2. | Mads Ingvardsen | 1:10:28 | +5:47 |
H35A | 5. | Mads K. Larsen | 1:19:36 | +14:55 |
H35B | 9. | Frank Holmberg | 52:53 | +19:04 |
H35B | 17. | Jes Nyhegn | 1:21:02 | +47:13 |
H45A | 2. | Claus Brun Stallknecht | 59:28 | +3:22 |
H45A | 9. | Thomas Eriksen | 1:08:15 | +12:09 |
H45A | 34. | Michael Splittorf | 1:26:31 | +30:25 |
H45AK | 21. | Karl Kristian Hartmeyer | 45:16 | +12:15 |
H45AK | 28. | Henrik Poulsen | 47:59 | +14:58 |
H50A | 3. | Bo Simonsen | 54:16 | +1:33 |
H50A | 4. | Lars Simonsen | 55:51 | +3:08 |
H55A | 18. | Jens Viktor Nørgaard | 1:07:00 | +11:11 |
H55AK | 17. | Chris Bagge | 43:58 | +15:47 |
H65A | 9. | Emil Olesen | 46:59 | +9:09 |
H65A | 28. | Karsten Schultz | 53:57 | +16:07 |
H70A | 45. | Jørgen Chr. Nielsen | 1:03:01 | +21:10 |
H70A | 47. | Leif Sig | 1:04:44 | +22:53 |
H75A | 8. | Henning Løwenstein | 50:23 | +12:00 |
FSK Orientering | ||||
D65A | 21. | Lise Kolte | 1:09:30 | +27:32 |
D70A | 15. | Inger Jensen | 1:00:35 | +28:28 |
D70A | 27. | Jytte Eltang | 2:25:34 | +113:27 |
H-16A | 25. | August Thygesen | 1:27:19 | +38:11 |
H-16A | Thomas Gefke Thuesen | Fejlst. | ||
H50A | 13. | Per Hansen | 1:04:02 | +11:19 |
H55A | 27. | Kurt Thuesen | 1:11:42 | +15:53 |
H55A | 62. | Claus Wigen | 1:41:55 | +46:06 |
H65A | 61. | Karl Aage Hald | 1:08:15 | +30:25 |
H65A | 79. | Tom P. Neesgaard | 1:20:38 | +42:48 |
Faaborg OK | ||||
D-12A | 7. | Amanda modler Hedemann | 26:22 | +2:30 |
D-14A | 23. | Kristine Rosenkjær | 1:22:50 | +44:04 |
D-18A | 4. | Sarah Nissen Pedersen | 55:11 | +11:13 |
D-18A | 9. | Anna Klingenberg | 1:17:13 | +33:15 |
D-20A | 1. | Caroline Gjøtterup | 50:26 | |
D-20A | 6. | Laura Bøgh | 1:05:09 | +14:43 |
D-20C | 2. | Louise Bøgh | 37:19 | +3:48 |
D21A | 9. | Ita Klingenberg | 1:00:11 | +6:58 |
D21A | 11. | Inge S. Knudsen | 1:00:45 | +7:32 |
D35B | 26. | Dorthe Rosenkjær | 1:36:04 | +54:07 |
D45A | 35. | Ethna Cavanagh | 1:21:20 | +36:39 |
D45AK | 17. | Helle Andersen | 56:47 | +20:29 |
D45B | 10. | Ellen Møller | 44:18 | +11:11 |
D50A | 54. | Karen Lise Bøgh | 1:07:06 | +28:18 |
D55AK | 10. | Mette Oscar | 1:04:56 | +34:25 |
D60A | 22. | Lis Knudsen | 55:12 | +18:54 |
D65A | 12. | Lotte Hjort | 52:14 | +10:16 |
D70A | 26. | Tove Skovlyst | 1:51:22 | +79:15 |
D75A | 8. | Inger Andersen | 46:36 | +13:29 |
D-begynder | 8. | Bettina Nissen Pedersen | 54:53 | +24:53 |
H-10B | 29. | Aske Hedemann | 25:13 | +9:04 |
H-14A | 20. | Oliver Thorsing Christensen | 48:20 | +18:15 |
H-14A | 23. | Peter Modler Hedemann | 49:56 | +19:51 |
H-16A | 24. | Daniel Nissen Pedersen | 1:24:03 | +34:55 |
H-16A | 27. | Andreas Mikkelsen | 2:00:31 | +71:23 |
H21A | 20. | Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen | 1:39:28 | +24:48 |
H21A | 22. | Simon L.J. Kristensen | 1:40:48 | +26:08 |
H21AK | 27. | Søren Klingenberg | 1:04:11 | +17:16 |
H21AK | 30. | Johnny Rosenkjær | 1:04:25 | +17:30 |
H21AK | 42. | Bent Mikkelsen | 1:13:49 | +26:54 |
H21AK | 48. | Henning Hedemann | 1:18:07 | +31:12 |
H21AK | 53. | Kristian Rosenkjær | 1:23:39 | +36:44 |
H21AK | 61. | Hans Erik Larsen | 1:38:00 | +51:05 |
H21C | 1. | Henning Pedersen | 51:57 | |
H35B | 13. | Morten Christensen | 1:07:58 | +34:09 |
H45B | 9. | Morten Heidtmann Pedersen | 45:57 | +23:48 |
H60A | 33. | Mogens Bøgh | 1:03:53 | +20:14 |
H60A | 47. | Kurt Petersen | 1:09:44 | +26:05 |
H65A | 17. | Erik Damgaard | 49:39 | +11:49 |
H65A | 53. | Erik Ljungdahl | 1:02:31 | +24:41 |
H65A | 71. | Morten Lassen | 1:13:32 | +35:42 |
H65A | 75. | Leif Skovgaard Knudsen | 1:18:24 | +40:34 |
H70A | 48. | Aksel Skovlyst | 1:04:53 | +23:02 |
H75A | 7. | Hans Larsen | 46:19 | +7:56 |
Farum OK | ||||
D-10B | 7. | Ellen Hollingberry | 25:07 | +7:58 |
D-12B-1 | 6. | Rebekka Hollingberry | 41:48 | +8:05 |
D40A | Christina Snedker | Fejlst. | ||
D45AK | 15. | Birgitte Skytthe | 53:02 | +16:44 |
D55AK | Susanne Christiansen | Ikke startet | ||
D60A | 13. | Erna Søndergård | 49:55 | +13:37 |
D60A | Annlou Husen | Fejlst. | ||
H-10A | 4. | Marius Snedker Storgaard | 26:40 | +5:17 |
H-14B | 7. | Kasper Skytthe | 36:54 | +11:21 |
H-16A | 13. | Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen | 1:02:11 | +13:03 |
H-20A | 3. | Malthe Gaardsdal | 1:13:52 | +7:05 |
H21AK | Jesper Jensen | Fejlst. | ||
H21AM | 19. | Julian Hollingberry | 1:17:55 | +20:41 |
H35B | 3. | Frederik Storgaard | 43:40 | +9:51 |
H65A | Ole Christiansen | Fejlst. | ||
H65A | Ole Husen | Ikke startet | ||
H70A | 19. | Thomas Søes | 50:02 | +8:11 |
H75A | 6. | Bendt Frandsen | 45:32 | +7:09 |
H75A | 22. | Holger Karlsmose | 1:03:28 | +25:05 |
Fredensborg OK | ||||
H60A | 20. | Max Prang | 58:30 | +14:51 |
Gjø-Vard o-lag | ||||
D45B | 2. | Barbro Falck-Ytter | 35:59 | +2:52 |
H60A | 3. | Arnfinn Pedersen | 47:02 | +3:23 |
Halden SK | ||||
D21A | 4. | Bodil Helgerud | 55:36 | +2:23 |
H21A | 5. | Øyvind Helgerud | 1:17:37 | +2:57 |
Hamar orienteringsklubb | ||||
D70A | 11. | Marith Brekke | 51:51 | +19:44 |
H70A | 33. | Ole Johan Vangen | 57:34 | +15:43 |
H70A | 52. | Harald Brekke | 1:08:34 | +26:43 |
Haslev OK | ||||
D21AK | 29. | Mille Skjold | 1:16:21 | +39:13 |
D21B | 9. | Vibeke Christensen | 54:24 | +12:08 |
D45AK | 8. | Marianne Skjold | 49:35 | +13:17 |
D55AK | 16. | Birgit Christensen | 1:21:50 | +51:19 |
D55AK | Kirsten Petersen | Ikke startet | ||
H-20B | 2. | Magnus Olsen | 57:35 | +6:38 |
H21B | 13. | Jesper Hansen Nielsen | 1:13:14 | +33:53 |
H45B | 10. | Gert Olsen | 48:29 | +26:20 |
H55AK | 25. | Per Christensen | 51:56 | +23:45 |
Hedrum O-lag | ||||
D75A | 2. | Margith Reppesgård | 35:19 | +2:12 |
Helsingborg SOK | ||||
D55AK | 2. | Eva Emanuelsson | 35:45 | +5:14 |
H55AK | 5. | Sven-åke Emanuelsson | 35:54 | +7:43 |
Helsingør SOK | ||||
D55A | 3. | Lene Jensen | 39:08 | +1:54 |
D55AK | 4. | Birgitte Krüger | 44:11 | +13:40 |
D65A | 7. | Kirsten Ellekilde | 47:51 | +5:53 |
H55A | Rolf Lund | Ikke startet | ||
H60A | 12. | Flemming Wendelboe | 53:52 | +10:13 |
H65A | 51. | John Pihl | 1:00:36 | +22:46 |
H70A | 12. | Leif Kofoed | 48:55 | +7:04 |
H75A | 4. | Jørgen Jensen | 43:23 | +5:00 |
H75A | 13. | Flemming Larsen | 52:17 | +13:54 |
H80A | 11. | Peter Larsen | 1:03:39 | +40:30 |
Herlufsholm OK | ||||
D-10B | 16. | Signe Torp-Lupnaav | 28:53 | +11:44 |
D-10B | 18. | Amalie Magnusson | 30:56 | +13:47 |
D-20B | 3. | Kristine Børsting | 47:14 | +4:38 |
D-20C | 5. | Katrine Hansen | 1:00:56 | +27:25 |
D21AM | 9. | Lise Ravnshøj Andersen | 1:35:10 | +47:49 |
D21C | 19. | Ilsabe Børsting | 50:56 | +20:28 |
D35B | 12. | Karen Torp-Lupnaav | 57:47 | +15:50 |
D40A | 15. | Henriette Hansen | 1:12:23 | +29:38 |
D45A | 14. | Birgit Børsting | 59:35 | +14:54 |
D45A | 39. | Lykke Berg | 1:25:22 | +40:41 |
D45AK | 24. | Helle Hansen | 1:10:50 | +34:32 |
D50A | 37. | Tine Meyhoff Petersen | 56:00 | +17:12 |
D50A | 62. | Lone Jørgensen | 1:29:31 | +50:43 |
D60A | 5. | Merete Ravnshøj Andersen | 43:39 | +7:21 |
D60A | 11. | Lene Hansen | 49:31 | +13:13 |
D65A | 27. | Lena Hansen | 1:27:29 | +45:31 |
D-begynder | 11. | Katrine Nielsen | 1:07:35 | +37:35 |
H-10B | 34. | Hjalte Magnusson | 30:11 | +14:02 |
H-16AK | 1. | Kaare Børsting | 55:03 | |
H-20AM | Sebastian Hansen | Fejlst. | ||
H-20C | 3. | Kevin Jacobsen | 30:04 | +6:37 |
H21AM | 16. | Martin Hansen | 1:14:25 | +17:11 |
H35B | 15. | Stig Andersen | 1:12:49 | +39:00 |
H40A | Anders Knudsen | Fejlst. | ||
H45AK | 52. | Peter Hansen | 1:24:19 | +51:18 |
H50A | 25. | Jesper Børsting | 1:11:33 | +18:50 |
H50A | 65. | Henrik Mathiesen | 1:54:17 | +61:34 |
H55A | 11. | Arne Kristensen | 1:02:01 | +6:12 |
H55A | 65. | Torben Kristensen | 1:50:48 | +54:59 |
H55A | Kaj Munch | Fejlst. | ||
H55AK | 8. | Jesper Rene Mortensen | 38:44 | +10:33 |
H60A | 21. | Frede Scheye | 58:52 | +15:13 |
H60A | 62. | Helmuth Hansen | 1:22:38 | +38:59 |
H65A | 31. | Preben Lupnaav | 54:25 | +16:35 |
H70A | 35. | Jens Asserbo | 1:00:22 | +18:31 |
H70A | 51. | Niels Lyhne | 1:05:36 | +23:45 |
H80A | 14. | Bent Børsting | 1:17:48 | +54:39 |
Herning Orienteringsklub | ||||
D21AM | 8. | Stine Taudahl Søndergaard | 1:27:26 | +40:05 |
D21B | 7. | Signe Arvad Kristensen | 51:28 | +9:12 |
D35B | 7. | Irene B. Schmidt | 53:15 | +11:18 |
D50A | 2. | Lucia Aagaard | 39:34 | +0:46 |
D50A | 14. | Susanne Kristensen | 44:02 | +5:14 |
D55A | 13. | Gitte Isen | 49:25 | +12:11 |
D55A | 14. | Bodil Schulz | 49:30 | +12:16 |
D60A | 9. | Helga Søby | 45:17 | +8:59 |
D60A | 15. | Anni Jensen | 52:12 | +15:54 |
D70A | 8. | Bitten Nielsen | 44:08 | +12:01 |
H-10A | 8. | Nichlas Dag Vestergård | 37:07 | +15:44 |
H-14A | 6. | Daniel B. Schmidt | 36:11 | +6:06 |
H-18A | 8. | Alex Heldgaard Kristensen | 1:19:31 | +16:57 |
H-20B | Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen | Udg. | ||
H21AK | 57. | Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen | 1:26:22 | +39:27 |
H21AK | 60. | Jesper Hedevang | 1:36:32 | +49:37 |
H21C | 3. | Morten Isen | 1:10:20 | +18:23 |
H45A | 27. | Kim B. Schmidt | 1:23:09 | +27:03 |
H45AK | 34. | Lars Klode (UFK) | 49:38 | +16:37 |
H45B | 4. | Erik Dag Nielsen | 34:47 | +12:38 |
H50A | 19. | Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen | 1:07:16 | +14:33 |
H50A | 40. | Søren Andersen | 1:18:15 | +25:32 |
H50A | 62. | Svend Erik Hedevang | 1:34:25 | +41:42 |
H55A | 59. | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | 1:41:08 | +45:19 |
H60A | 14. | Ole Andersen | 54:20 | +10:41 |
H60A | 36. | Kaj Kaspersen | 1:04:44 | +21:05 |
H65A | 3. | Jens Jørgen Jensen | 42:21 | +4:31 |
H65A | 25. | Frede Rasmussen | 53:24 | +15:34 |
H65A | 27. | Torben Isen | 53:49 | +15:59 |
H65A | 34. | Flemming Sasser | 55:08 | +17:18 |
H70A | 8. | Frants Nielsen | 47:08 | +5:17 |
H75A | 18. | Asger Kristensen | 58:00 | +19:37 |
Hisøy OK | ||||
H45B | Stein Olav Strøm | Ikke startet | ||
Holbæk OK | ||||
D-16AK | 4. | Carmen Cecilie Christensen | 1:08:42 | +33:32 |
D-20C | 3. | Mette Thiesen | 39:21 | +5:50 |
D21A | 21. | Astrid Thomsen | 1:34:22 | +41:09 |
D40A | 23. | Anette Lindegård Christensen | 1:40:29 | +57:44 |
D45A | 28. | Lenette Schunck Svendsen | 1:13:11 | +28:30 |
D45A | 41. | Sanne Lund Kolenda | 1:33:01 | +48:20 |
D50A | 65. | Cristina Kümmel | 2:03:02 | +84:14 |
D-begynder | 7. | Rebekka Sabram | 49:10 | +19:10 |
H-10B | 7. | Markus Emil Thomsen | 18:26 | +2:17 |
H-12B-1 | 7. | Simon Klinkby | 41:08 | +15:18 |
H-14B | 9. | August Bo Christensen | 53:36 | +28:03 |
H-14B | 10. | Gabriel Bo Christensen | 58:33 | +33:00 |
H-18A | 14. | Mathias Klinkby | 1:26:19 | +23:45 |
H-20A | 9. | Peter Lauritzen | 1:52:26 | +45:39 |
H21AK | 51. | Martin Bjørling Thomsen | 1:20:55 | +34:00 |
H40A | 22. | Bjark Bo Christensen | 1:55:05 | +38:18 |
H45A | 40. | Søren Klinkby | 1:30:44 | +34:38 |
H45AK | 50. | Morten Vogelius | 1:10:22 | +37:21 |
H50A | 54. | Jan Thiesen | 1:26:33 | +33:50 |
H60A | 59. | Bent Jensen | 1:16:24 | +32:45 |
H70A | 58. | Mogens Jensen | 1:27:19 | +45:28 |
H-begynder | Jacob Lund Kolenda | Ikke startet | ||
Horsens OK | ||||
D-10A | 3. | Johanne Skouboe | 29:25 | +1:12 |
D-10A | 10. | Ella Klærke Mikkelsen | 45:13 | +17:00 |
D-10A | 11. | Natalie Hastrup Dyrlund | 58:20 | +30:07 |
D-12A | 3. | Theresa Skouboe | 24:51 | +0:59 |
D-12A | 5. | Laura Holm Nielsen | 24:59 | +1:07 |
D-12A | Trine Beuchert Madsen | Ikke startet | ||
D-12B-1 | Eline Rahbek Thyssen | Ikke startet | ||
D-14A | 8. | Rebecca Loft Thyssen | 46:49 | +8:03 |
D-14A | 10. | Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot | 50:48 | +12:02 |
D-14A | 22. | Karoline Beuchert Thomsen | 1:14:46 | +36:00 |
D-16A | 10. | Alberte Karoline Loft Thyssen | 54:04 | +12:18 |
D-16A | 25. | Ida Hedver Thesbjerg | 1:13:50 | +32:04 |
D-16A | Elise Purup-Nielsen | Fejlst. | ||
D21AK | 9. | Henriette Baun Gautier | 49:38 | +12:30 |
D21AK | 17. | Mette Ellegaard Kokholm | 56:58 | +19:50 |
D35A | 3. | Maiken Rahbek Thyssen | 1:02:33 | +9:56 |
D35B | 20. | Malene Bønlykke Riis | 1:14:11 | +32:14 |
D40A | 3. | Rikke Holm Jensen | 49:42 | +6:57 |
D40A | 4. | Irene K. Mikkelsen | 51:45 | +9:00 |
D40A | Runa Iversen | Ikke startet | ||
D45A | 2. | Susanne Loft Thyssen | 45:49 | +1:08 |
D45A | 12. | Berit Harfot | 57:21 | +12:40 |
D45AK | Gitte Franck Dyrlund (UFK) | Udg. | ||
D45B | 3. | Charlotte Wilsky | 37:14 | +4:07 |
D55A | 9. | Britta Ank Pedersen | 47:43 | +10:29 |
D55A | 17. | Karen Sieg | 51:36 | +14:22 |
D55A | 21. | Susanne Baun | 53:46 | +16:32 |
D55A | 28. | Lene Kofoed Petersen | 58:35 | +21:21 |
D55A | 42. | Claudia Schmidt Thomsen | 1:16:16 | +39:02 |
D55AK | 6. | Erna Germann | 51:09 | +20:38 |
D60A | 21. | Tove Straarup | 54:50 | +18:32 |
D65A | 1. | Elin Holm Jensen | 41:58 | |
D65A | 8. | Trille Ditlevsen | 48:49 | +6:51 |
D70A | 18. | Aase Thyssen | 1:05:09 | +33:02 |
D70A | 25. | Birgit Grynderup | 1:45:04 | +72:57 |
H-10B | 3. | Lasse Rahbek Thyssen | 16:24 | +0:15 |
H-10B | 30. | Rasmus Efsen | 26:09 | +10:00 |
H-12A | 1. | Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen | 22:17 | |
H-12A | 8. | Jonas Ellegård Kokholm | 29:57 | +7:40 |
H-12A | Julianus Hastrup Dyrlund | Fejlst. | ||
H-14A | 14. | Erik Hedver Thesbjerg | 43:57 | +13:52 |
H-14A | 27. | Lasse Fenger Vad | 55:31 | +25:26 |
H-18A | 16. | Mathias Mønster Jørgensen | 1:26:31 | +23:57 |
H-20AM | 6. | Thomas Emil Jensen | 1:03:43 | +13:14 |
H-20AM | Rasmus Harfot | Fejlst. | ||
H21A | 6. | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:19:09 | +4:29 |
H21A | 12. | Mátyás Péntek | 1:21:24 | +6:44 |
H21A | Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen | Udg. | ||
H21AK | 1. | André Gautier | 46:55 | |
H21AK | 7. | Allan Thesbjerg | 56:09 | +9:14 |
H21AK | 58. | Allan Skouboe | 1:28:56 | +42:01 |
H35B | Dan Efsen | Fejlst. | ||
H35B | Thomas Nikolajsen | Udg. | ||
H40A | 8. | Nicolaj Nielsen | 1:23:04 | +6:17 |
H40A | 18. | Thomas Herbert Kokholm | 1:46:21 | +29:34 |
H40A | 24. | Martin Hastrup Dyrlund | 2:02:57 | +46:10 |
H45A | 16. | Mads Mikkelsen | 1:13:11 | +17:05 |
H45A | 35. | Per Mønster Jørgensen | 1:26:56 | +30:50 |
H45AK | 2. | Carsten Thyssen | 33:34 | +0:33 |
H55A | 25. | Michael Straube | 1:11:02 | +15:13 |
H55A | 31. | Ole Søgaard | 1:14:36 | +18:47 |
H55A | 39. | Henning Hansen | 1:20:00 | +24:11 |
H55A | 68. | Frank Krog Jensen | 2:07:39 | +71:50 |
H55A | Hans Jørgen Vad | Fejlst. | ||
H55AK | 26. | Gunnar Gjermandsen | 52:05 | +23:54 |
H55AK | 28. | Tommy Jakobsen | 52:28 | +24:17 |
H55AK | 31. | Henning Vide Petersen | 53:50 | +25:39 |
H60A | 30. | Peer Straarup | 1:02:35 | +18:56 |
H60A | 46. | Poul Erik Christensen | 1:09:17 | +25:38 |
H60A | 57. | Finn Ingwersen | 1:14:04 | +30:25 |
H65A | 36. | Troels Jensen | 55:43 | +17:53 |
H65A | 45. | Tage Baun | 58:41 | +20:51 |
H65A | 58. | Karl Ditlevsen | 1:07:19 | +29:29 |
H70A | 27. | Jørgen Thyssen | 55:46 | +13:55 |
H70A | 59. | Finn Grynderup | 1:36:02 | +54:11 |
H70A | 63. | Harvy Ilsøe | 1:50:04 | +68:13 |
H80A | 12. | Jakob Ravn | 1:03:43 | +40:34 |
Hvalsø OK | ||||
D21AK | 30. | Mette Hjorth Jensen | 1:19:05 | +41:57 |
D21AM | 6. | Cecillie Skovsø Andersen | 1:12:03 | +24:42 |
D21AM | 7. | Jane Gotfredsen | 1:16:46 | +29:25 |
D21C | 21. | Sisken Henningsen | 1:00:27 | +29:59 |
D45AK | 22. | Pia Nørhede | 1:08:13 | +31:55 |
D50A | 39. | Jette Karlsen | 58:16 | +19:28 |
D55AK | 11. | Annelise Saltoft Jensen | 1:08:20 | +37:49 |
H21AK | 20. | Erik Gotfredsen | 1:01:21 | +14:26 |
H21B | 4. | Jonathan Skovsø Andersen | 59:45 | +20:24 |
H21B | 5. | Jeppe Rønnenfelt | 1:01:29 | +22:08 |
H21B | 9. | Lasse Nielsen | 1:09:59 | +30:38 |
H45AK | 38. | Claus Skovsø Petersen | 53:35 | +20:34 |
H45AK | 44. | Eskil Gotfredsen | 58:38 | +25:37 |
H45AK | 47. | Birger Eng | 59:57 | +26:56 |
H45AK | 49. | Flemming Hjorth Jensen | 1:03:52 | +30:51 |
H45B | 12. | Steen Nørhede | 1:34:04 | +71:55 |
H55A | 21. | Preben Mortensen | 1:08:25 | +12:36 |
H55A | 53. | Henrik Tølløse | 1:31:33 | +35:44 |
H75A | 23. | Sune Frederiksen | 1:05:30 | +27:07 |
IF Brahe | ||||
H60A | 24. | Tore Högnäs | 1:00:41 | +17:02 |
IF Sturla | ||||
H70A | 10. | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | 48:03 | +6:12 |
H70A | 24. | Eirik Eriksen | 53:02 | +11:11 |
IK Grane Arendal Orientering | ||||
D55AK | 5. | Lone Svensson | 49:52 | +19:21 |
H65A | 6. | Gunnar Dag Tørå | 43:23 | +5:33 |
IL Express | ||||
H65A | 42. | Widar Taxth Løland | 58:08 | +20:18 |
IL Tyrving | ||||
D-16AK | 5. | Emilie Sommerstad Vee | 1:14:48 | +39:38 |
D45AK | 5. | Ingvill Sommerstad | 47:48 | +11:30 |
D55A | 16. | Heidi Falck | 51:31 | +14:17 |
H21A | Frode Konst | Ikke startet | ||
H21AK | 15. | Ole Underthun Johansen | 59:05 | +12:10 |
H60A | 53. | Christian Falck | 1:12:39 | +29:00 |
Individuals/No club | ||||
H45A | Michael Lassen | Fejlst. | ||
Järfälla OK | ||||
D-10A | 6. | Paula Silier | 41:41 | +13:28 |
D45A | 13. | Andrea Silier | 57:34 | +12:53 |
H-14A | 4. | Anton Silier | 35:06 | +5:01 |
H45A | Frank Steiner | Fejlst. | ||
Järla Orientering | ||||
D21A | 3. | Anneke Bjørgum | 55:13 | +2:00 |
KOVZ | ||||
D-16A | 26. | Merel Dirksen | 1:19:26 | +37:40 |
D60A | 10. | Monica Roeling | 46:39 | +10:21 |
H65A | 20. | Mike Intgroen | 51:37 | +13:47 |
Karup OK | ||||
D-10B | 15. | Sarah Toft Kalms | 27:58 | +10:49 |
D21A | 17. | Camilla Bertel Andersen | 1:16:55 | +23:42 |
D45B | Janne Blomberg | Ikke startet | ||
D55A | 12. | Kirsten Elisabet Andersen | 49:11 | +11:57 |
H21A | 34. | Christian Bertel Andersen | 2:00:19 | +45:39 |
H21AK | Stefan Lean Ingemann Jeppesen | Ikke startet | ||
H21B | Kim T. Helligsø | Ikke startet | ||
H35B | Martin F. Jørgensen | Ikke startet | ||
H45A | 11. | Søren Mikkelsen | 1:11:45 | +15:39 |
H55A | 40. | Carsten Helligsø | 1:20:11 | +24:22 |
H55A | 52. | Lars Ole Kopp | 1:30:31 | +34:42 |
H55A | 58. | Gert Bertel | 1:39:08 | +43:19 |
H55AK | 7. | Jan Lange Kristensen | 37:53 | +9:42 |
H55AK | 22. | Claus Madsen | 51:14 | +23:03 |
H55AK | 35. | Bjarne Nyberg | 58:10 | +29:59 |
H55AK | 39. | Leo Jespersen | 1:00:55 | +32:44 |
H60A | 70. | Benny Johansen | 1:51:50 | +68:11 |
Kildeholm OK | ||||
H70A | 54. | Erik Bach Sørensen | 1:15:48 | +33:57 |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL | ||||
D-12B-1 | 6. | Selma Færden | 41:48 | +8:05 |
D21C | 4. | Kristin Lilletvedt Strøm | 33:33 | +3:05 |
H21AK | 26. | Anders Færden | 1:04:08 | +17:13 |
H45AK | 3. | Per Arne Arnesen | 35:32 | +2:31 |
H45AK | 7. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | 39:07 | +6:06 |
Kolding OK | ||||
D-10B | 10. | Caroline Jessen | 25:27 | +8:18 |
D-10B | 23. | Karoline Gebka | 37:01 | +19:52 |
D-12A | 17. | Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann | 34:34 | +10:42 |
D-12A | 20. | Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann | 41:39 | +17:47 |
D-14A | 3. | Ida Ravn Jacobsen | 43:00 | +4:14 |
D-14A | 18. | Marie Louise Henning | 1:06:24 | +27:38 |
D-14B | 7. | Josephine Lottenburger Lund | 42:35 | +15:35 |
D-16A | 6. | Cecilie Eeg Højholt | 48:59 | +7:13 |
D-16A | 8. | Tine Dalgaard | 51:36 | +9:50 |
D-16A | 23. | Christa Blach Madsen | 1:09:44 | +27:58 |
D-16A | Trine Eg Staugaard | Fejlst. | ||
D-18A | 7. | Ida Lottenburger Lund | 1:11:00 | +27:02 |
D35B | 11. | Pia Grønbjerg Hansen | 55:34 | +13:37 |
D35B | Lotte Vinther Andersen | Fejlst. | ||
D40A | 20. | Camilla Dalgaard | 1:24:14 | +41:29 |
D45A | 4. | Susanne Højholt | 52:14 | +7:33 |
D45AK | 16. | Lene Koch | 54:24 | +18:06 |
D45AK | Marianne Vang Poulsen | Fejlst. | ||
D50A | 22. | Tina Blach | 47:58 | +9:10 |
D50A | 31. | Hanne Staugaard | 53:30 | +14:42 |
D55A | 15. | Vivi Andreassen | 50:23 | +13:09 |
D70A | Aase Eg Pedersen | Ikke startet | ||
D-begynder | 2. | Mathilde Grønbjerg Gebka | 33:41 | +3:41 |
H-10A | 5. | Christian Skaarup Uhlemann | 30:52 | +9:29 |
H-10B | 2. | Emil Dalgaard | 16:21 | +0:12 |
H-10B | 5. | Johan Dalgaard | 17:41 | +1:32 |
H-12A | 2. | Jens Dalgaard | 22:23 | +0:06 |
H-12A | Niels Dalgaard | Fejlst. | ||
H-14A | 8. | Mikkel Eeg Højholt | 37:35 | +7:30 |
H-14A | 15. | Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen | 44:17 | +14:12 |
H-16A | 15. | Søren Eg Staugaard | 1:03:51 | +14:43 |
H-16B | Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | Fejlst. | ||
H21AM | 23. | Peter Frandsen | 1:21:23 | +24:09 |
H40A | 4. | Anders Dalgaard | 1:21:53 | +5:06 |
H45A | 10. | Henrik Uhlemann | 1:08:45 | +12:39 |
H45A | 26. | Kenneth F. Zimmer | 1:22:55 | +26:49 |
H45A | 28. | Christen Laursen | 1:23:20 | +27:14 |
H45AK | 30. | Kent Østermark Jensen | 48:19 | +15:18 |
H50A | 12. | Thomas Uhlemann | 1:03:46 | +11:03 |
H50A | 26. | Per Eg Pedersen | 1:12:07 | +19:24 |
H50A | 39. | Lars Eeg Højholt | 1:16:55 | +24:12 |
H50A | Jes Aage Henning | Fejlst. | ||
H55A | 5. | Søren Maarup | 59:54 | +4:05 |
H55A | 34. | Steen Sig Andersen | 1:17:07 | +21:18 |
H55AK | 38. | Bent Jacobsen | 1:00:38 | +32:27 |
H65A | 12. | Christian B. Hansen | 48:23 | +10:33 |
H70A | 11. | Jørn Thomsen | 48:19 | +6:28 |
H75A | 1. | Jack Skrydstrup | 38:23 | |
H75A | 21. | Niels Erik Uhlemann | 1:02:30 | +24:07 |
H75A | 25. | Niels J. Møller Hansen | 1:08:55 | +30:32 |
H80A | 8. | Christen Filskov | 54:34 | +31:25 |
Konnerud IL | ||||
D21A | 2. | Anette Juveli | 54:41 | +1:28 |
D75A | 6. | Randi Sommerstad | 42:10 | +9:03 |
H-20A | 1. | Anders Sommerstad | 1:06:47 | |
H21A | 15. | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | 1:30:13 | +15:33 |
H80A | Terje Sommerstad | Fejlst. | ||
Koovee | ||||
H21A | 3. | Ari-pekka Lassila | 1:15:49 | +1:09 |
Kristiansand OK | ||||
D21AM | Benedicte Hald Bjørgum | Ikke startet | ||
D50A | Ragnhild Hald | Ikke startet | ||
H21AK | Glenn Tørå | Fejlst. | ||
H55A | Jon Bjorgum | Ikke startet | ||
H55AK | 1. | John Hansen | 28:11 | |
Kvikne IL | ||||
D-begynder | Ingrig Grue | Fejlst. | ||
Køge OK | ||||
D-10A | 4. | Aia Rosell Holt | 32:06 | +3:53 |
D-10B | 19. | Nanna Rosell | 32:58 | +15:49 |
D45A | 19. | Malene Løkke | 1:02:34 | +17:53 |
D55A | 45. | Jannie Sørensen | 1:25:22 | +48:08 |
D65A | 23. | Birgit Berner | 1:14:16 | +32:18 |
D80A | 1. | Hanne Hansen | 50:43 | |
H35A | 7. | Simon Rosell Holt | 1:27:01 | +22:20 |
H45AK | 17. | Sten Fladberg | 44:11 | +11:10 |
H55A | 41. | Hans Henrik Juda | 1:20:27 | +24:38 |
H65A | Karsten Richardt | Ikke startet | ||
H70A | 25. | Ole Rasmussen | 55:01 | +13:10 |
H70A | 44. | Erik Løvgren Jensen | 1:01:45 | +19:54 |
H80A | 5. | Palle Bay | 47:48 | +24:39 |
H80A | 10. | Erling Hansen | 57:25 | +34:16 |
H85A | 1. | Kurt Dose | 37:13 | |
LBV Phoenix Lübeck | ||||
D40A | 19. | Simona Weber | 1:20:46 | +38:01 |
H45A | 42. | Matthias Taurit | 1:32:05 | +35:59 |
H80A | 15. | Rudolph Taurit | 1:53:02 | +89:53 |
Larvik O-Veteraner | ||||
H45B | 8. | Sten Øivind Bjerke | 44:10 | +22:01 |
H75A | 17. | Thor Edvardsen | 56:34 | +18:11 |
Lillomarka O-lag | ||||
D45AK | 14. | Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli | 52:50 | +16:32 |
D55A | 7. | Frøy Grøndahl | 45:50 | +8:36 |
H21AM | 21. | Trygve Grøndahl | 1:18:19 | +21:05 |
H50A | 15. | Ole-Arthur Juveli | 1:04:38 | +11:55 |
H55A | 13. | Martin Granly | 1:03:38 | +7:49 |
H55A | 45. | Johan Mattson | 1:22:53 | +27:04 |
Linde OK | ||||
D21B | 4. | Ditte Søndergård | 48:57 | +6:41 |
D21B | 11. | Pia Bjerg Petersen | 59:59 | +17:43 |
H21AK | 19. | Esben Linde | 1:00:50 | +13:55 |
Lunderseter IL | ||||
D21AK | 18. | Lene Margrethe Sætaberget | 57:10 | +20:02 |
H55AK | 43. | Rota Sætaberget | 1:08:45 | +40:34 |
Lyngby OK | ||||
H45A | Jesper Lægsgaard | Ikke startet | ||
Lübecker Turnerschaft | ||||
D-10B | 8. | Sophia Schweizer | 25:13 | +8:04 |
D-12A | 14. | Aylin Mevius | 33:31 | +9:39 |
D21A | 5. | Rebecca Reischuk | 57:52 | +4:39 |
D60A | Marlies Reischuk | Ikke startet | ||
D75A | 11. | Lenchen Heyder | 1:17:48 | +44:41 |
D80A | 2. | Edeltraut Mevius | 51:37 | +0:54 |
H-20AM | 5. | Jaschar Mevius | 1:01:52 | +11:23 |
H-20B | 3. | Benjamin Schweizer | 58:27 | +7:30 |
H45AK | 37. | Klaus Mevius | 53:05 | +20:04 |
H55A | Andreas Mevius | Ikke startet | ||
H60A | 18. | Rüdiger Reischuk | 56:47 | +13:08 |
H80A | 9. | Horst Mevius | 55:08 | +31:59 |
H80A | 13. | Horst Heyder | 1:15:01 | +51:52 |
MTK Bad Harzburg | ||||
D-16A | 22. | Solia Stamer | 1:06:41 | +24:55 |
D40A | 5. | Esther Stamer | 52:53 | +10:08 |
H21A | 19. | Joachim Stamer | 1:39:25 | +24:45 |
H21A | 24. | Winfried Schreiber | 1:41:04 | +26:24 |
Mariager Fjord OK | ||||
D21AK | 28. | Lotta Lüthje | 1:06:12 | +29:04 |
D21B | 8. | Maren Kragh-Thomsen | 52:31 | +10:15 |
D21C | 17. | Anni Christensen | 48:15 | +17:47 |
D45A | 32. | Lajla Præstgaard | 1:14:49 | +30:08 |
D55AK | 13. | Bente Østergaard | 1:12:02 | +41:31 |
D55AK | 18. | Inge Iversen | 1:32:45 | +62:14 |
D65A | Ansa MacLassen | Ikke startet | ||
D70A | 5. | Rigmor Schou | 41:03 | +8:56 |
H21AK | 9. | Søren Skovrider | 57:29 | +10:34 |
H21AK | 17. | Henrik Bach | 59:50 | +12:55 |
H21AK | 25. | Mikael Lüthje | 1:04:07 | +17:12 |
H21AK | 47. | Ole Præstgaard | 1:15:54 | +28:59 |
H21AK | Lasse Østergaard | Maks. tid | ||
H21AK | Martin Christensen | Ikke startet | ||
H21AK | Peter Olsen | Ikke startet | ||
H50A | 36. | Klaus Wolsing | 1:16:34 | +23:51 |
H55A | 61. | Gert Rebsdorf | 1:41:38 | +45:49 |
H55AK | 15. | Jørn Blom | 41:31 | +13:20 |
H55AK | 30. | Niels Jørgen Iversen | 52:52 | +24:41 |
H60A | 42. | Keld Østergaard | 1:07:08 | +23:29 |
H60A | 50. | Jens Christensen | 1:10:52 | +27:13 |
H70A | 43. | Arne Pedersen | 1:01:38 | +19:47 |
H75A | 15. | Vagn Lidegaard | 54:21 | +15:58 |
H-begynder | 1. | Theis Olsen | 29:22 | |
Markbygdens OK | ||||
D55AK | Ulla Ragnarsson | Fejlst. | ||
H70A | 20. | Ronny Ragnarsson | 50:08 | +8:17 |
Nordvest OK | ||||
D-10B | 5. | Esther Thode Loft | 23:29 | +6:20 |
D-12B-1 | 2. | Elisabeth Thode Loft | 36:17 | +2:34 |
D-14B | 8. | Andrea Højbak | 1:27:53 | +60:53 |
D-20A | Signe Edsen | Fejlst. | ||
D21AK | 20. | Lise Thode Schiøtt | 58:32 | +21:24 |
D45B | 25. | Lone Højbak | 1:03:08 | +30:01 |
D50A | 40. | Mette Edsen | 58:17 | +19:29 |
D55A | 26. | Susanne Karlshøj | 55:17 | +18:03 |
D55A | 29. | Lone Marianne Jensen | 58:58 | +21:44 |
D70A | 4. | Jane Thode Jensen | 40:10 | +8:03 |
D70A | 14. | Anna Jørgensen | 58:25 | +26:18 |
D70A | 23. | Else Roesgaard | 1:29:03 | +56:56 |
H-14B | 5. | Andreas Højbak | 35:38 | +10:05 |
H-16A | 16. | Jens Kobæk Edsen | 1:04:00 | +14:52 |
H21AK | 10. | Morten Schiøtt | 57:39 | +10:44 |
H35B | 4. | Peter Thode Loft | 45:05 | +11:16 |
H45A | 33. | Kristian Edsen | 1:26:28 | +30:22 |
H50A | 30. | Torben Karlshøj | 1:13:43 | +21:00 |
H55AK | 10. | Ole Bernth Jensen | 38:58 | +10:47 |
H60A | 1. | Steffen Alm | 43:39 | |
H65A | 55. | Hermann P. Jensen | 1:06:12 | +28:22 |
H70A | 60. | Jens Roesgaard | 1:37:23 | +55:32 |
H80A | 7. | Henning Jørgensen | 54:29 | +31:20 |
Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering | ||||
H65A | 9. | John Knudsen | 46:59 | +9:09 |
O-63 | ||||
H21AK | 3. | Hjalte Hviid | 48:52 | +1:57 |
H21AK | 11. | Asbjørn Hviid | 57:56 | +11:01 |
H21AK | 41. | Troels Lassen | 1:11:34 | +24:39 |
H60A | 55. | Torben Hviid | 1:13:54 | +30:15 |
H70A | 21. | Peter Bjørn Jensen | 50:15 | +8:24 |
OC München | ||||
D21A | 13. | Josephine Greiner | 1:02:12 | +8:59 |
OFV Ostercappeln | ||||
D21A | 12. | Kerstin Kahmann | 1:01:57 | +8:44 |
OK Djurs | ||||
D21AK | 26. | Pernille Simonsen | 1:03:55 | +26:47 |
D21C | 27. | Conny Birch | 1:28:43 | +58:15 |
D45B | 33. | Helle Bach | 1:35:16 | +62:09 |
D55A | 46. | Tove Simonsen | 1:58:23 | +81:09 |
D65A | 15. | Ann Dorrit Hansen | 56:36 | +14:38 |
H-16B | 4. | Emil Udsen | 1:03:18 | +4:11 |
H21B | 15. | Lars Bach | 1:37:27 | +58:06 |
H45B | 5. | Gunner Thode Nielsen | 38:22 | +16:13 |
H50A | 28. | Thomas Ullner | 1:12:37 | +19:54 |
H50A | 58. | Uffe Bach | 1:31:55 | +39:12 |
H55AK | 21. | Bo Mikkelsen | 49:26 | +21:15 |
H65A | 19. | Max Hansen | 50:11 | +12:21 |
H65A | 59. | Kjeld Simonsen | 1:08:09 | +30:19 |
H70A | 42. | Kai Hansen | 1:01:24 | +19:33 |
OK Esbjerg | ||||
D-14B | 3. | Freja Kramers Sørensen | 30:54 | +3:54 |
D-16B | 5. | Johanne Jensen | 1:07:00 | +29:37 |
D35B | 23. | Marianne Schmidt | 1:32:47 | +50:50 |
D45A | 17. | Helene Nissen | 1:01:34 | +16:53 |
D45AK | 23. | Anne Marie Stephansen | 1:10:02 | +33:44 |
D45B | 6. | Claudia Nissen | 40:43 | +7:36 |
D50A | 47. | Mette Lolk | 1:01:38 | +22:50 |
D55A | 32. | Hanne Jochumsen | 1:03:45 | +26:31 |
D55A | 37. | Bente Pedersen | 1:08:38 | +31:24 |
D65A | 24. | Anette Hansen | 1:17:08 | +35:10 |
D75A | 7. | Tove Coops-Pedersen | 44:51 | +11:44 |
H-12B-2 | 1. | Martin Weber Nissen | 15:37 | |
H-12B-2 | 3. | Kristian Kramers Sørensen | 17:39 | +2:02 |
H-18A | 19. | Mathias Jensen | 1:43:28 | +40:54 |
H21A | 26. | Henrik V. Stephansen | 1:43:25 | +28:45 |
H21AK | 33. | Rudolf Sørensen | 1:07:03 | +20:08 |
H21AK | 52. | Ulrik Revsbech | 1:21:28 | +34:33 |
H35A | 10. | Jesper Skov Nielsen | 1:40:48 | +36:07 |
H45A | 13. | Lars Nielsen | 1:12:34 | +16:28 |
H45A | 21. | Henrik B. Thomsen | 1:19:54 | +23:48 |
H45A | 45. | Niels Jensen | 1:36:44 | +40:38 |
H45AK | 48. | Anders Boysen | 1:01:56 | +28:55 |
H45B | 11. | Preben Møller Henriksen | 1:11:07 | +48:58 |
H50A | 52. | Lars Nissen | 1:26:11 | +33:28 |
H50A | 63. | Peder Stephansen | 1:35:25 | +42:42 |
H55A | 20. | Ole Gadsbølle | 1:07:22 | +11:33 |
H55A | 63. | Tron Solberg | 1:44:20 | +48:31 |
H55AK | 20. | Jørgen Bang | 48:04 | +19:53 |
H60A | 23. | Tonny Schwærter | 59:57 | +16:18 |
H60A | 58. | Hans Jochumsen | 1:15:14 | +31:35 |
H60A | 68. | Knud Christensen | 1:43:14 | +59:35 |
H65A | 44. | Louis A. Sørensen | 58:29 | +20:39 |
H65A | 65. | Villy Møller Hansen | 1:09:47 | +31:57 |
H65A | 67. | Henrik Hansen | 1:10:11 | +32:21 |
H65A | 68. | Poul Larsen | 1:10:20 | +32:30 |
H70A | Ole Kirkegaard | Ikke startet | ||
H75A | 28. | Børge Rahbæk Madsen | 1:25:45 | +47:22 |
OK FROS | ||||
D35B | 18. | Karen M. Hansen | 1:05:49 | +23:52 |
D45AK | 11. | Anne Grethe Eriksen | 51:48 | +15:30 |
H-14A | 32. | Christian Ramus | 1:12:48 | +42:43 |
H-20AM | 13. | Jonathan Ramus | 1:27:49 | +37:20 |
H21AK | 34. | Lars Strøm Hansen | 1:07:42 | +20:47 |
H50A | 14. | Carsten Lind | 1:04:03 | +11:20 |
H55AK | 3. | Niels Møller Petersen | 34:23 | +6:12 |
H60A | 41. | Torben Hansen | 1:06:50 | +23:11 |
H60A | 63. | Lars Olesen | 1:24:42 | +41:03 |
H60A | Sven Madsen | Fejlst. | ||
OK GORM | ||||
D-14A | Maria Damgaard | Fejlst. | ||
D21A | 8. | Nina G. Najbjerg | 59:46 | +6:33 |
D21A | 15. | Rikke Binder | 1:10:58 | +17:45 |
D21AK | 7. | Anette Lund | 47:39 | +10:31 |
D45B | 23. | Lisbet Holm | 1:01:57 | +28:50 |
D50A | 20. | Marianne Damgaard | 47:02 | +8:14 |
D50A | 25. | Anna-Grethe Najbjerg | 50:30 | +11:42 |
D50A | 44. | Bente H. Ringive | 1:00:14 | +21:26 |
D60A | 7. | Lilli Hansen | 45:11 | +8:53 |
D60A | 27. | Ulla Jensen | 1:03:34 | +27:16 |
D60A | 34. | Bente Jensen | 1:24:48 | +48:30 |
D70A | 1. | Pernille Buch (UFK) | 32:07 | |
H-10B | 9. | Andreas H. Holm | 18:41 | +2:32 |
H-12B-1 | 1. | Daniel K. Holm | 25:50 | |
H-14A | 30. | Jens Kr. V. Petersen | 1:05:04 | +34:59 |
H-14A | Esben Ø. Pedersen | Fejlst. | ||
H-14B | 1. | Filip K. Holm | 25:33 | |
H-16A | 17. | Hans V. Petersen | 1:04:49 | +15:41 |
H-20A | 2. | Holger V Petersen | 1:12:31 | +5:44 |
H-20A | 6. | Joakim Damgaard | 1:17:29 | +10:42 |
H21AM | 7. | Mathias H. Ringive | 1:06:35 | +9:21 |
H21AM | 26. | Nikolaj Damgaard | 1:32:46 | +35:32 |
H21AM | 27. | Gustav Petersen | 1:35:17 | +38:03 |
H40A | Jens Kristian Laursen | Fejlst. | ||
H45AK | 12. | Henrik Holm | 40:58 | +7:57 |
H45AK | 38. | Steen Holmegaard | 53:35 | +20:34 |
H50A | 43. | Jørgen Damgaard | 1:20:52 | +28:09 |
H50A | 59. | Martin Ringive | 1:31:56 | +39:13 |
H55A | 14. | Søren Germann | 1:03:54 | +8:05 |
H55A | 26. | Ole Binder | 1:11:41 | +15:52 |
H60A | 49. | Ib Jensen | 1:10:20 | +26:41 |
H65A | 4. | Poul Erik Buch | 42:59 | +5:09 |
H65A | 37. | Hans Christian Strib | 55:50 | +18:00 |
OK H.T.F. | ||||
D-10B | 6. | Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen | 24:17 | +7:08 |
D-16AK | 1. | Lise Termansen | 35:10 | |
D21AK | 1. | Camilla Bevensee | 37:08 | |
D21AK | 15. | Maja B. Kristensen | 55:56 | +18:48 |
D21AK | 21. | Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen | 59:18 | +22:10 |
D21C | 1. | Solveig B. Nielsen | 30:28 | |
D21C | 9. | Birthe Marie Jepsen | 37:57 | +7:29 |
D21C | 11. | Jette Beyer | 39:57 | +9:29 |
D21C | 15. | Ingerlise F. Andersen | 43:47 | +13:19 |
D21C | 16. | Sonja Jørgensen | 43:49 | +13:21 |
D21C | 23. | Joanna Callesen | 1:07:24 | +36:56 |
D21C | 24. | Inger Munck | 1:09:18 | +38:50 |
D35B | Helga Skøt | Fejlst. | ||
D40A | 16. | Lisbeth Callesen | 1:13:10 | +30:25 |
D45A | 3. | Jette Klogborg | 50:53 | +6:12 |
D45A | 11. | Diana Finderup Jessen | 57:05 | +12:24 |
D45B | 15. | Hanne Hyldelund | 47:25 | +14:18 |
D45B | Herdis Fyhring Sørensen | Fejlst. | ||
D50A | 5. | Guri Alm | 40:57 | +2:09 |
D50A | 48. | Jette Honoré | 1:02:09 | +23:21 |
D50A | 56. | Ingelise Baden | 1:08:01 | +29:13 |
D55A | 30. | Lise Nielsen | 1:01:12 | +23:58 |
D55AK | 17. | Mona Rasmussen | 1:23:54 | +53:23 |
D65A | 6. | Inger Marie Haahr | 47:17 | +5:19 |
D70A | 21. | Gretha Villadsen | 1:19:17 | +47:10 |
D75A | 5. | Betty Hansen | 38:13 | +5:06 |
D-begynder | 6. | Birgitte Bevensee | 44:16 | +14:16 |
H-10B | 23. | Noah Klogborg | 22:09 | +6:00 |
H-10B | 27. | Lasse Klogborg | 23:43 | +7:34 |
H-12B-1 | Jakob Frisgård Pedersen | Fejlst. | ||
H-14A | 26. | Mathias Finderup Jessen | 53:16 | +23:11 |
H-14A | Louis H. Jensen | Fejlst. | ||
H-16B | 1. | Oskar Schrøder Larsen | 59:07 | |
H-18A | 11. | Peter Klogborg | 1:21:58 | +19:24 |
H-20AM | 3. | Nicklas Finderup Jessen | 54:47 | +4:18 |
H-20B | 7. | Mads E Juhl | 1:22:55 | +31:58 |
H21A | 28. | Jeppe Andersen | 1:50:27 | +35:47 |
H21AK | 39. | Lars B. Nielsen | 1:09:45 | +22:50 |
H21B | 10. | Morten Klogborg | 1:10:15 | +30:54 |
H21B | 14. | Kim Kristensen | 1:15:10 | +35:49 |
H35A | 3. | Lasse Skare Therkildsen | 1:18:37 | +13:56 |
H35B | 14. | Christian Schrøder | 1:10:24 | +36:35 |
H45AK | 13. | Flemming Jessen | 42:22 | +9:21 |
H45AK | 16. | Lars Klogborg | 43:19 | +10:18 |
H45AK | 28. | Lars Tykær Jensen | 47:59 | +14:58 |
H55A | 12. | Arne Bertelsen | 1:03:17 | +7:28 |
H55A | 35. | Søren Dall | 1:17:15 | +21:26 |
H55A | 43. | Jens Peder Jensen | 1:21:04 | +25:15 |
H55A | 44. | Peter H Juhl | 1:21:19 | +25:30 |
H55A | 60. | Søren Bertelsen | 1:41:18 | +45:29 |
H60A | 65. | Søren Kjær | 1:31:14 | +47:35 |
H65A | 22. | Keld Rasmussen | 52:03 | +14:13 |
H65A | 24. | Flemming D. Andersen | 52:57 | +15:07 |
H65A | 38. | Niels Erik Kofoed | 56:26 | +18:36 |
H65A | 40. | Ove B. Therkildsen | 57:22 | +19:32 |
H65A | 48. | Jørn F. Andersen | 59:32 | +21:42 |
H65A | 60. | Vagn Hansen | 1:08:14 | +30:24 |
H65A | 62. | Finn Jørgensen Aaris | 1:09:02 | +31:12 |
H70A | 2. | Hans Nielsen | 45:26 | +3:35 |
H70A | 37. | Per F. Henriksen | 1:00:30 | +18:39 |
H70A | 41. | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | 1:01:20 | +19:29 |
H75A | 8. | Erland Skøt | 50:23 | +12:00 |
H75A | 19. | Keld B. Nielsen | 58:24 | +20:01 |
OK Hedströmmen | ||||
H80A | 2. | John Vallin | 38:53 | +15:44 |
OK Melfar | ||||
D-12A | 8. | Line Skousen | 27:35 | +3:43 |
D-12B-1 | 10. | Shania Hansen | 1:06:02 | +32:19 |
D-14A | 6. | Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen | 44:07 | +5:21 |
D-14A | 16. | Matilde Skousen | 1:00:38 | +21:52 |
D-14A | 21. | Maya Jensen | 1:14:19 | +35:33 |
D21B | 10. | Nikiline Gade Hansen | 59:31 | +17:15 |
D21B | 13. | Pinal Patel | 1:12:43 | +30:27 |
D21C | 3. | Liv Brodal | 32:39 | +2:11 |
D21C | 6. | Mette Foldager | 33:43 | +3:15 |
D35A | 11. | Marianne Skousen | 1:56:01 | +63:24 |
D35B | 17. | Joan Søgaard Jensen | 1:02:22 | +20:25 |
D35B | 25. | Henriette Mikkelsen | 1:35:16 | +53:19 |
D45A | 37. | Susanne Knudsen | 1:23:41 | +39:00 |
D50A | 24. | Inger Andreasen | 50:21 | +11:33 |
D50A | 61. | Helle Sørensen | 1:23:55 | +45:07 |
D50A | 63. | Lotte Jensen | 1:30:55 | +52:07 |
H-10A | 6. | Daniel Mikkelsen | 34:46 | +13:23 |
H-12A | 11. | Mads Mikkelsen | 35:57 | +13:40 |
H-14A | 28. | Jonas Gabs | 1:01:53 | +31:48 |
H-16A | 21. | Morten Rindom Knudsen | 1:10:31 | +21:23 |
H-20A | 10. | Malte Jensen | 2:02:08 | +55:21 |
H-20AM | Carl Christian Valbjørn Gydesen | Fejlst. | ||
H21A | 8. | Henrik Rindom Knudsen | 1:19:50 | +5:10 |
H21AK | 8. | Søren Brage | 57:00 | +10:05 |
H21AK | 36. | Niels Brage | 1:08:17 | +21:22 |
H21AK | 45. | Søren Mikkelsen | 1:14:27 | +27:32 |
H21AK | 50. | Sune Skousen | 1:20:50 | +33:55 |
H21AK | 63. | Stig Hansen | 1:38:22 | +51:27 |
H21B | 2. | Brian Hauge | 53:37 | +14:16 |
H21B | 12. | Aja Brodal | 1:12:24 | +33:03 |
H21B | Klaus Bøye | Ikke startet | ||
H45A | 41. | Thomas Sørensen | 1:31:31 | +35:25 |
H45A | 43. | Uffe Sudergaard | 1:33:50 | +37:44 |
H45A | 47. | Thomas Gabs | 1:40:40 | +44:34 |
H50A | 68. | Verner Jensen | 2:06:17 | +73:34 |
H55A | Terkel Gydesen | Fejlst. | ||
H60A | 22. | Gert Pedersen | 59:35 | +15:56 |
H65A | 52. | Arne Brage | 1:01:54 | +24:04 |
OK Pan Århus | ||||
D-10B | 10. | Andrea Kejser Dahl Jensen | 25:27 | +8:18 |
D-10B | 16. | Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen | 28:53 | +11:44 |
D-12A | 11. | Marie Møller Nielsen | 32:11 | +8:19 |
D-12A | 12. | Marie Louise Kragh | 32:19 | +8:27 |
D-12A | 18. | Anna Taagehøi Nykjær | 37:16 | +13:24 |
D-14B | 4. | Anne Katrine Kragh | 32:02 | +5:02 |
D-14B | Line Møller Nielsen | Ikke startet | ||
D-16A | 20. | Katinka Kilden | 1:03:00 | +21:14 |
D-16A | 28. | Katrine Spanner | 1:21:30 | +39:44 |
D-16A | Maria Enevold Dahl | Fejlst. | ||
D-18A | 5. | Sofie Secher Thomsen | 56:45 | +12:47 |
D-18A | Anna Spanner | Ikke startet | ||
D21A | 1. | Ane Linde | 53:13 | |
D21A | 6. | Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen | 59:26 | +6:13 |
D21A | 7. | Mette Hjerrild | 59:32 | +6:19 |
D21A | 20. | Emily B. Temple | 1:30:40 | +37:27 |
D21AK | Sofie Bay | Udg. | ||
D21AM | 2. | Sarah Thomsen | 49:52 | +2:31 |
D65A | 3. | Elizabeth Borchorst | 45:36 | +3:38 |
H-10B | 12. | Valdemar Nykjær | 19:39 | +3:30 |
H-10B | 14. | Christian Kruse | 20:02 | +3:53 |
H-10B | 15. | Severin Kilden | 20:08 | +3:59 |
H-10B | 32. | Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen | 29:43 | +13:34 |
H-12A | 9. | Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen | 30:11 | +7:54 |
H-12A | 12. | Villads Skovbjerg | 36:11 | +13:54 |
H-14A | 13. | Herman Skovbjerg | 43:54 | +13:49 |
H-14A | 25. | Søren Møller Skaug | 51:49 | +21:44 |
H-16A | 2. | Mads Møller Skaug | 53:17 | +4:09 |
H-16A | 4. | Mikkel Holm Nielsen | 55:45 | +6:37 |
H-16A | 11. | Andreas Bock Bjørnsen | 1:01:01 | +11:53 |
H-16A | 14. | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen | 1:03:02 | +13:54 |
H-16A | 19. | Johan Halkjær Dupont | 1:08:35 | +19:27 |
H-16A | William Back Kranker | Fejlst. | ||
H-16B | 2. | Noah Tristan Hoffmann | 59:29 | +0:22 |
H35B | 1. | Carsten Thygesen | 33:49 | |
H60A | 54. | Henrik Dagsberg | 1:12:56 | +29:17 |
H65A | 33. | Christian Gottlieb-Petersen | 54:50 | +17:00 |
H75A | 32. | Jørn Zacho | 1:54:23 | +76:00 |
OK Ravinen - Nacka | ||||
H40A | 7. | Anders Bogevig | 1:22:32 | +5:45 |
OK Roskilde | ||||
D-10A | 2. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | 28:56 | +0:43 |
D-10B | 2. | Teresa Søndergaard Pohl | 22:28 | +5:19 |
D-10B | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | Fejlst. | ||
D-12B-1 | 5. | Amalie Grue Sørensen | 41:03 | +7:20 |
D-14A | 5. | Karoline Fonager Ulsøe Johansen | 43:42 | +4:56 |
D-16B | 4. | Carlotta van Bronswijk-Naulin | 1:03:33 | +26:10 |
D-20A | 3. | Amalie Tripax | 1:00:10 | +9:44 |
D-20A | 7. | Melissa Ulsøe Jensen | 1:12:56 | +22:30 |
D21B | 1. | Pernille Helena Storm | 42:16 | |
D40A | 14. | Anne-Mette Jansen | 1:10:33 | +27:48 |
D45A | 18. | Runa Ulsøe | 1:01:37 | +16:56 |
D45AK | 19. | Gitte Krogh Madsen | 59:49 | +23:31 |
D45AK | 21. | Caroline van Bronswijk | 1:07:01 | +30:43 |
D45AK | 27. | Birthe Nielsen | 1:37:38 | +61:20 |
D50A | 28. | Leni Møllsøe | 52:57 | +14:09 |
D50A | 37. | Merete Lykke Østergaard | 56:00 | +17:12 |
D50A | 51. | Hanne Møller Jensen | 1:05:52 | +27:04 |
D55A | 22. | Kirsten Juda | 54:04 | +16:50 |
D55A | 35. | Jytte Hougaard | 1:07:12 | +29:58 |
D55A | 36. | Carina Meyer | 1:07:16 | +30:02 |
D55AK | 9. | Hanne Pedersen | 54:54 | +24:23 |
D60A | 4. | Gerda Marie Christiansen | 42:42 | +6:24 |
D60A | 18. | Annette Petersen | 52:45 | +16:27 |
D65A | 4. | Ane Veierskov | 46:28 | +4:30 |
D70A | Inge Jørgensen | Fejlst. | ||
H-14A | 18. | Jonas Fonager Ulsøe Johansen | 47:49 | +17:44 |
H-14A | 24. | Anders Krogh Madsen | 50:05 | +20:00 |
H-14A | Jakob Weigelt Svendsen | Fejlst. | ||
H-14B | 3. | Leonard van Bronswijk-Naulin | 33:34 | +8:01 |
H-16A | 5. | Rasmus Krogh Madsen | 56:46 | +7:38 |
H21AK | 6. | Frederik Grue | 56:00 | +9:05 |
H21AM | 1. | Martin Laage Kragh | 57:14 | |
H21AM | 2. | Kim Baunehøj Pedersen | 59:07 | +1:53 |
H21AM | 3. | Kristian Juda Husgard | 1:03:45 | +6:31 |
H21AM | 13. | Michael Andersen | 1:10:01 | +12:47 |
H21AM | 14. | Michael Kreiberg | 1:10:15 | +13:01 |
H21C | 2. | Keld S. Mortensen | 55:13 | +3:16 |
H40A | 21. | Mads Nordahl Svendsen | 1:53:15 | +36:28 |
H45A | 25. | Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | 1:22:52 | +26:46 |
H45A | 29. | Jørgen Krogh | 1:23:43 | +27:37 |
H45A | 46. | Volker Naulin | 1:37:49 | +41:43 |
H45AK | 10. | Morten Jensen | 40:31 | +7:30 |
H45AK | 26. | Peter Mørup Jansen | 46:51 | +13:50 |
H50A | 17. | Anders Laage Kragh | 1:05:36 | +12:53 |
H50A | 35. | Michael Leth Jess | 1:16:15 | +23:32 |
H50A | 48. | Claus A. Pedersen | 1:24:11 | +31:28 |
H50A | 66. | Jesper Fonager Christensen | 1:58:08 | +65:25 |
H55AK | 33. | Henrik Boesen | 54:39 | +26:28 |
H55AK | 34. | Steen Baunehøj | 55:47 | +27:36 |
H60A | 11. | Aksel Andersen | 52:54 | +9:15 |
H60A | 27. | Asger Jensen | 1:01:10 | +17:31 |
H60A | 38. | Per Tripax | 1:05:06 | +21:27 |
H60A | 52. | Lars Olsen | 1:12:28 | +28:49 |
H60A | 61. | Finn Petersen | 1:18:38 | +34:59 |
H65A | 2. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | 42:04 | +4:14 |
H65A | 16. | John Tripax | 49:38 | +11:48 |
H65A | 77. | Ole Bøggild | 1:18:51 | +41:01 |
H70A | 16. | Ole Svendsen | 49:47 | +7:56 |
H70A | 53. | Hans Dabelsteen | 1:11:19 | +29:28 |
H70A | 56. | Finn Olsen | 1:16:29 | +34:38 |
H75A | 20. | Gert Pedersen | 1:02:29 | +24:06 |
H75A | 30. | Egon Lynge Madsen | 1:26:20 | +47:57 |
OK S.G. | ||||
D60A | 19. | Randi Hansen | 52:57 | +16:39 |
D60A | 20. | Mette Høj | 54:05 | +17:47 |
D60A | 24. | Annet Krog | 56:51 | +20:33 |
H35B | 18. | Bøje Pedersen | 1:26:38 | +52:49 |
H55AK | 24. | Tom Christensen | 51:50 | +23:39 |
H55AK | Michael Hansen | Ikke startet | ||
H70A | 36. | Niels Tulinius | 1:00:25 | +18:34 |
H70A | 50. | Kaare Vindfeld | 1:05:26 | +23:35 |
OK SYD | ||||
D-14A | Maria Bargmeyer | Fejlst. | ||
D-20B | 7. | Sarah Bargmeyer | 1:20:17 | +37:41 |
D21AK | 13. | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 53:10 | +16:02 |
D21B | 6. | Tanja Johannsen | 50:26 | +8:10 |
D21C | 12. | Susanne Bargmeyer | 41:17 | +10:49 |
D21C | 28. | Bente Honnens | 2:02:43 | +92:15 |
D45A | 31. | Helle Termansen | 1:14:40 | +29:59 |
D45A | 33. | Ulla Pallesen | 1:17:27 | +32:46 |
D45B | 9. | Susanne Holst | 43:25 | +10:18 |
D45B | 24. | Pia Johansen | 1:02:13 | +29:06 |
D50A | 43. | Anne-Marie Jensen | 59:48 | +21:00 |
D55A | 24. | Hanne Ljungberg | 54:48 | +17:34 |
D60A | 35. | Birte Hove | 1:36:35 | +60:17 |
D-begynder | 9. | Anna-Marie Kühl | 58:15 | +28:15 |
H-12A | 15. | Aske Johannsen | 42:27 | +20:10 |
H-14A | 22. | Malthe Johannsen | 49:31 | +19:26 |
H21AM | 25. | Rasmus Ejlersen | 1:28:43 | +31:29 |
H21B | 3. | Anders Termansen | 58:47 | +19:26 |
H35B | 19. | Ole Tønder | 1:30:13 | +56:24 |
H45A | 17. | John Bargmeyer | 1:13:30 | +17:24 |
H45A | 38. | Bjarne Johannsen | 1:29:19 | +33:13 |
H45A | 44. | Peter Pallesen | 1:34:47 | +38:41 |
H45AK | 4. | Karsten Jøhnk | 36:24 | +3:23 |
H50A | 53. | Michael Termansen | 1:26:27 | +33:44 |
H50A | 64. | Michael W. Nielsen | 1:37:39 | +44:56 |
H50A | Ove Petersen | Fejlst. | ||
H55AK | 23. | Birger Jønsson | 51:31 | +23:20 |
H55AK | 44. | Sten Olof Jansson | 1:08:49 | +40:38 |
H60A | 29. | Jørn H. Klausen | 1:02:27 | +18:48 |
H60A | 34. | Kristian Toustrup | 1:04:03 | +20:24 |
H65A | 26. | Svend Erik Bertelsen | 53:34 | +15:44 |
H65A | 80. | Jon Matthiesen | 1:21:06 | +43:16 |
H70A | 49. | Frede Jacobsen | 1:05:05 | +23:14 |
H70A | 62. | Finn Hove | 1:47:04 | +65:13 |
OK Skeidi | ||||
D45B | 13. | Hilde Gunn Hellenes | 45:49 | +12:42 |
D-begynder | 1. | Christina Hellenes Andresen | 30:00 | |
H45B | 2. | Morten Andresen | 32:07 | +9:58 |
OK Skogshjortarna | ||||
D70A | 6. | Eva Isaksson | 42:25 | +10:18 |
H70A | 46. | Kjell-ake Isaksson | 1:04:36 | +22:45 |
OK Skærmen Værløse | ||||
H50A | 32. | Michael E. Laustsen | 1:14:45 | +22:02 |
H70A | 61. | Svend Erik Jensen | 1:43:20 | +61:29 |
OK Snab | ||||
D-12A | 6. | Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen | 26:13 | +2:21 |
D-14A | 15. | Rikke Rasmussen | 58:47 | +20:01 |
D-14A | 20. | Johanne Kaysen Thomsen | 1:12:45 | +33:59 |
D-16A | 17. | Amanda Isaksen | 1:00:24 | +18:38 |
D-16AK | 2. | Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn | 56:25 | +21:15 |
D-16B | 2. | Julie Liengård Caspersen | 49:40 | +12:17 |
D35A | 5. | Ditte Busch | 1:14:34 | +21:57 |
D35A | 7. | Rie Moos Villumsen | 1:23:33 | +30:56 |
D35B | 24. | Helle Pedersen | 1:33:12 | +51:15 |
D35B | Line Bøckhaus | Ikke startet | ||
D45A | 1. | Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen | 44:41 | |
D45A | 23. | Lone Rasmussen | 1:04:30 | +19:49 |
D45A | 26. | Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn | 1:11:35 | +26:54 |
D50A | 15. | Irene Gammeljord | 44:06 | +5:18 |
D50A | 26. | Anette Dewett | 52:38 | +13:50 |
D50A | 50. | Lene Laier | 1:05:15 | +26:27 |
D55A | 18. | Kate Nielsen | 51:46 | +14:32 |
D55A | 20. | Helle Schou | 52:53 | +15:39 |
D70A | 7. | Grethe Larsen | 43:21 | +11:14 |
H-10B | 1. | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | 16:09 | |
H-14A | 11. | Jeppe Liengård Caspersen | 40:11 | +10:06 |
H-14A | 12. | Felix Isaksen | 41:14 | +11:09 |
H-14A | 31. | Frederick Thaasti | 1:10:31 | +40:26 |
H-16A | 1. | Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen | 49:08 | |
H-16B | Simon Grejsen | Ikke startet | ||
H-18A | 3. | Jens Christian Gammeljord | 1:08:26 | +5:52 |
H-18A | 15. | Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen | 1:26:25 | +23:51 |
H-20A | 4. | Morten Schou | 1:14:53 | +8:06 |
H-20A | 5. | Viktor Gammeljord | 1:15:46 | +8:59 |
H-20AM | 12. | Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn | 1:23:41 | +33:12 |
H21A | 35. | Uffe Villumsen | 2:11:31 | +56:51 |
H21AM | 4. | Kristian Blok | 1:04:45 | +7:31 |
H21AM | 17. | Thomas Blok | 1:14:51 | +17:37 |
H21AM | 20. | Karsten Blok | 1:18:02 | +20:48 |
H35A | 4. | Martin Busch | 1:19:02 | +14:21 |
H40A | 13. | Kaj Isaksen | 1:30:53 | +14:06 |
H40A | 16. | Jens Liengård | 1:42:35 | +25:48 |
H45A | 14. | Jesper Fenger-Grøn | 1:12:53 | +16:47 |
H45A | Flemming Jørgensen | Ikke startet | ||
H45AK | 14. | Jakob Pedersen Ingemann | 42:56 | +9:55 |
H45AK | 25. | Peter Gammeljord | 46:21 | +13:20 |
H45AK | 43. | Henrik Nygaard Jensen | 58:22 | +25:21 |
H45B | 1. | Henrik Møller | 22:09 | |
H45B | 3. | Lars Thaasti | 34:41 | +12:32 |
H50A | 7. | Torben Kristensen | 57:34 | +4:51 |
H50A | 27. | Niels Nygaard Jensen | 1:12:31 | +19:48 |
H55A | 48. | Henning Schou | 1:26:32 | +30:43 |
H55AK | 27. | Peter Skov Nielsen | 52:15 | +24:04 |
H60A | 45. | Knud Jespersen | 1:08:23 | +24:44 |
OK Sorø | ||||
D-12B-1 | 9. | Signe Hansen | 47:02 | +13:19 |
D-14A | 14. | Emma Frandsen | 55:26 | +16:40 |
D-14A | 24. | Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen | 1:26:15 | +47:29 |
D35B | 27. | Marianne Dahl | 1:40:14 | +58:17 |
D40A | 21. | Berit Ahlmann Hansen | 1:29:25 | +46:40 |
D45A | 5. | Mette Filskov | 53:33 | +8:52 |
D45A | 7. | Anne Frandsen | 55:59 | +11:18 |
D45A | 10. | Eva Smedegaard | 56:41 | +12:00 |
D45B | 20. | Ninette Juul Erichsen | 55:06 | +21:59 |
D50A | 53. | Merete Kleist | 1:07:02 | +28:14 |
D55AK | 1. | Søs Munch Hansen | 30:31 | |
H-14A | 21. | Max Rosenberg | 48:48 | +18:43 |
H-16A | 22. | Gustav Moll | 1:16:32 | +27:24 |
H-18A | 13. | Peter Hansen | 1:24:05 | +21:31 |
H21A | 18. | Lars Bukkehave | 1:36:28 | +21:48 |
H21AK | 29. | Jan H Jørgensen | 1:04:18 | +17:23 |
H40A | 9. | Kasper Levring | 1:26:49 | +10:02 |
H45A | 39. | Kristian Kærsgaard | 1:29:41 | +33:35 |
H45AK | 22. | Knud Madsen | 45:23 | +12:22 |
H45AK | 33. | Jens Frandsen | 49:31 | +16:30 |
H45AK | 40. | Hans-Ole Jensen | 55:08 | +22:07 |
H45AK | 45. | Klaus Mikkelsen | 59:05 | +26:04 |
H45AK | 46. | Jørgen Jørgensen | 59:55 | +26:54 |
OK Vendelboerne | ||||
D21AK | 5. | Signe Just Boe | 43:46 | +6:38 |
D35A | 10. | Mette Reiche Sørensen | 1:47:24 | +54:47 |
D45A | 30. | Ann Dissing | 1:14:18 | +29:37 |
D65A | 14. | Lisbet Nielsen | 55:17 | +13:19 |
D65A | 22. | Lene Bank Hansen | 1:11:37 | +29:39 |
D70A | 9. | Ellen Thomsen | 46:25 | +14:18 |
H21A | 33. | Allan Reiche | 1:57:38 | +42:58 |
H21AK | 40. | Simon Bisgaard Olsen | 1:10:53 | +23:58 |
H50A | Kjeld Arildsen | Ikke startet | ||
H55A | 70. | Per Hauge | 2:26:57 | +91:08 |
H65A | 54. | Bent Skjoldborg | 1:03:03 | +25:13 |
H65A | 73. | Gert Odgaard | 1:16:57 | +39:07 |
H70A | 13. | Finn Hørup Nielsen | 48:58 | +7:07 |
H70A | 18. | Ole F. Thomsen | 49:59 | +8:08 |
H80A | 3. | Svend Brøns Petersen | 47:13 | +24:04 |
H80A | 6. | Peter Arildsen | 50:30 | +27:21 |
OK West | ||||
D-12B-1 | 3. | Line Peitersen | 36:39 | +2:56 |
D45B | 34. | Marianne Lorenzen | 1:46:13 | +73:06 |
D55A | 43. | Lene Thorsen | 1:18:14 | +41:00 |
D65A | 28. | Else Pedersen | 1:28:35 | +46:37 |
D-begynder | 3. | Nozomi Fujiwara | 35:37 | +5:37 |
H-10B | 24. | Mads Peitersen | 22:33 | +6:24 |
H55A | 46. | Palle Cavan | 1:25:55 | +30:06 |
H55A | 50. | Thorkild Jepsen | 1:27:43 | +31:54 |
H55A | 64. | Per Bovién Christensen | 1:45:38 | +49:49 |
H55A | Ulrik Lorenzen | Fejlst. | ||
H60A | 10. | Arne Nygaard | 52:44 | +9:05 |
H65A | 8. | Jens Sørensen | 46:29 | +8:39 |
H65A | 43. | Mogens Nielsen | 58:28 | +20:38 |
H65A | 83. | Jens-Jørgen Onsberg | 1:26:10 | +48:20 |
H65A | 86. | Peter Gammelvind | 1:42:21 | +64:31 |
OK Øst Birkerød | ||||
D-14B | 6. | Sisse Dalsgaard | 38:00 | +11:00 |
D-16A | 12. | Amalie Ellegaard Severinsen | 55:38 | +13:52 |
D-16A | 13. | Marie Erskov Krogh | 58:11 | +16:25 |
D-16A | 24. | Tenna V. K. Christensen | 1:13:25 | +31:39 |
D21A | 10. | Charlotte Thrane | 1:00:20 | +7:07 |
D21AK | 3. | Rikke Kofoed | 40:27 | +3:19 |
D21AK | 10. | Anne Plenge Rønsov | 49:57 | +12:49 |
D21AK | 19. | Line Elgård Nielsen | 57:35 | +20:27 |
D21B | 12. | Anni Plauborg | 1:07:05 | +24:49 |
D35A | 4. | Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen | 1:08:26 | +15:49 |
D35A | 6. | Malene Telyakevych | 1:22:45 | +30:08 |
D45AK | 6. | Jane Britt Dalsgaard | 48:01 | +11:43 |
D50A | 7. | Birgitte Erskov Halland | 41:46 | +2:58 |
D50A | 36. | Ellis Byrgiel Sommer | 55:53 | +17:05 |
D50A | 42. | Kirsten Nymann Petersen | 59:22 | +20:34 |
D50A | 55. | Lisa Tantholdt | 1:07:08 | +28:20 |
D65A | Janet Bentzen | Ikke startet | ||
H-12B-1 | 6. | Rasmus Dalsgaard | 39:53 | +14:03 |
H-14A | 2. | Søren Thrane Ødum | 31:20 | +1:15 |
H-18A | 4. | Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen | 1:08:32 | +5:58 |
H-20B | 5. | Mikkel Ebbensgaard | 1:02:46 | +11:49 |
H-20B | 6. | Frederik Erskov Krogh | 1:05:51 | +14:54 |
H21A | 9. | Michael Sørensen | 1:20:18 | +5:38 |
H21AK | 62. | Heine Dalsgaard | 1:38:21 | +51:26 |
H40A | 15. | Finn Skouenborg | 1:35:36 | +18:49 |
H45A | 4. | Jakob Ødum | 1:04:02 | +7:56 |
H45A | 30. | Lars Thorslund | 1:24:07 | +28:01 |
H45AK | 36. | Peter Krogh | 51:32 | +18:31 |
H45AK | 51. | Svend Tantholdt | 1:15:59 | +42:58 |
H50A | 1. | Rasmus Ødum | 52:43 | |
H50A | 16. | Bjarne Topp | 1:05:34 | +12:51 |
H50A | 20. | Morten Ebbensgaard | 1:07:21 | +14:38 |
H50A | 37. | Peter Bäcker Hansen | 1:16:51 | +24:08 |
H50A | 42. | Erik Ellegaard Simonsen | 1:20:08 | +27:25 |
H55A | 49. | Thomas Østergaard | 1:27:02 | +31:13 |
H55A | 54. | Jan Jakobsen | 1:31:42 | +35:53 |
H55AK | 11. | Jens Bentsen | 39:17 | +11:06 |
H60A | 64. | Thomas Kragh Christensen | 1:25:20 | +41:41 |
H65A | 50. | Lasse Schnack | 1:00:10 | +22:20 |
H65A | 57. | Erik Lohse | 1:06:15 | +28:25 |
OK73 | ||||
D-10B | 9. | Fie Gudme | 25:18 | +8:09 |
D65A | 5. | Marianne Lykking | 47:13 | +5:15 |
D65A | 11. | Else Gudme | 50:31 | +8:33 |
D70A | 17. | Ulla Valnert | 1:03:16 | +31:09 |
D75A | 1. | Inge Madsen | 33:07 | |
H21AK | Hugo Frederiksen | Fejlst. | ||
H45A | 20. | Christian Gudme | 1:19:33 | +23:27 |
H55AK | 49. | Søren Gudme | 1:23:23 | +55:12 |
H65A | 72. | Henrik W. Kristensen | 1:14:12 | +36:22 |
H65A | 81. | Leif Kajberg | 1:21:46 | +43:56 |
H70A | 30. | Gunner Jørgensen | 56:29 | +14:38 |
H70A | 55. | Knud Lykking | 1:16:07 | +34:16 |
H70A | Jørn Andreasen | Fejlst. | ||
H75A | 10. | Bent Mortensen | 50:30 | +12:07 |
OL Team Lippe | ||||
D-10B | 24. | Lola Caspari | 37:40 | +20:31 |
D-12A | 19. | Emma Caspari | 38:26 | +14:34 |
D35B | 3. | Pia Caspari | 45:28 | +3:31 |
H40A | 20. | Volker Caspari | 1:50:47 | +34:00 |
OL Toten-Troll | ||||
D55A | 5. | Ingrid Ravnan | 43:33 | +6:19 |
H55A | 9. | Onno Verberne | 1:01:43 | +5:54 |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn | ||||
D-12A | 2. | Mathea Gløersen | 24:05 | +0:13 |
D21AK | 2. | Marthe Gløersen | 38:35 | +1:27 |
H75A | 11. | Eigil Kongsfjell | 50:52 | +12:29 |
OL-Team OWL | ||||
D-16AK | 3. | Inga Hollmann | 56:37 | +21:27 |
D21A | 14. | Farina Freigang | 1:04:29 | +11:16 |
D21AK | 6. | Ricarda Kemper | 44:20 | +7:12 |
D21AM | 4. | Ines Grunau | 55:31 | +8:10 |
D21C | 10. | Julia Nicklas | 38:58 | +8:30 |
H21A | 2. | Sören Riechers | 1:15:07 | +0:27 |
H21A | 27. | Philipp Dombert | 1:47:41 | +33:01 |
H21AK | 22. | Sebastian Grunau | 1:02:25 | +15:30 |
H21AM | 24. | Florian Gellert | 1:24:06 | +26:52 |
OLG Huttwil | ||||
D60A | 25. | Doris Kläy | 59:50 | +23:32 |
H65A | 41. | Ernst Kläy | 57:26 | +19:36 |
OLV Landshut | ||||
D21A | 19. | Britta Meißner | 1:17:42 | +24:29 |
OLV Uslar | ||||
D-16A | 4. | Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg | 45:32 | +3:46 |
D21AK | 24. | Laura Finkenstädt | 1:02:32 | +25:24 |
D45AK | 1. | Evi Drese | 36:18 | |
D45AK | Andrea Finkenstädt | Ikke startet | ||
D55A | 1. | Heidrun Finke | 37:14 | |
H-18A | 9. | Fabian Ulbrich | 1:19:46 | +17:12 |
H-18A | 12. | Till Finkenstädt | 1:23:00 | +20:26 |
H-20AM | 8. | Felix Drese | 1:07:43 | +17:14 |
H-20AM | 9. | Arne Schliebener | 1:14:29 | +24:00 |
H-20AM | 14. | Marius Wienecke | 1:28:13 | +37:44 |
H21A | 31. | Bastian Dumnitz | 1:52:48 | +38:08 |
H21AK | 23. | Malte Finkenstädt | 1:02:26 | +15:31 |
H45AK | 8. | Werner Drese | 39:12 | +6:11 |
H45AK | 19. | Stpehan Schliebener | 45:08 | +12:07 |
H60A | 39. | Bernhard Finke | 1:06:26 | +22:47 |
H70A | 57. | Frank Finkenstädt | 1:25:39 | +43:48 |
OSC Kassel | ||||
D-12A | 16. | Anna Blaschke | 33:52 | +10:00 |
D21A | 18. | Lucca Blumenstein | 1:17:27 | +24:14 |
D50A | 64. | Silke Blumenstein | 1:31:30 | +52:42 |
D60A | 32. | Gabriele Blumenstein | 1:20:50 | +44:32 |
H-10A | 9. | Maxim Kögler | 47:12 | +25:49 |
H-14A | 16. | Cedric Kögler | 44:23 | +14:18 |
H-14B | 6. | Nils Blaschke | 36:21 | +10:48 |
H21A | 4. | Sebastian Bergmann | 1:16:37 | +1:57 |
H21A | 16. | Yannic Lippross | 1:31:01 | +16:21 |
H60A | 4. | Helmut Blumenstein | 48:04 | +4:25 |
H65A | 74. | Hartwig Blumenstein | 1:17:42 | +39:52 |
Oddersjaa SSK | ||||
D60A | 2. | Siri Økstad | 37:40 | +1:22 |
H60A | 15. | Per W. Torgersen | 54:24 | +10:45 |
Odense OK | ||||
D-12B-1 | 4. | Nina Kongstad | 38:36 | +4:53 |
D-16A | 19. | Freja Djursaa Fabrin | 1:02:15 | +20:29 |
D-16A | 27. | Emilie Kampmann Olesen | 1:21:17 | +39:31 |
D-16B | 3. | Mie Filskov | 51:44 | +14:21 |
D-16B | 8. | Laura Skrydstrup | 1:41:02 | +63:39 |
D-20C | 1. | Marianne Kongstad | 33:31 | |
D-20C | 4. | Nikoline Dahl Jørgensen | 42:24 | +8:53 |
D21AM | 5. | Nicoline Lorenzen | 1:01:21 | +14:00 |
D35A | 9. | Anne Mølgaard Nielsen | 1:26:01 | +33:24 |
D35B | 21. | Jeanette Dreisig | 1:14:15 | +32:18 |
D40A | 8. | Lone Fyhn Olesen | 1:03:25 | +20:40 |
D45A | 36. | Hanne Kampmann Madsen | 1:22:31 | +37:50 |
D45AK | 3. | Katalin Bolko Kongstad | 39:55 | +3:37 |
D45AK | 7. | Lisette Christiansen | 48:29 | +12:11 |
D45B | 14. | Lisbeth Skovbjerg | 46:27 | +13:20 |
D45B | 19. | Nanna Hvidberg Kjeldsen (UFK) | 54:55 | +21:48 |
D55A | 4. | Inge Price Jensen | 41:26 | +4:12 |
D55A | 6. | Ayoe Berg | 43:35 | +6:21 |
D55A | 34. | Gitte Spangsberg | 1:07:10 | +29:56 |
D65A | 20. | Inge Thorsen | 1:03:19 | +21:21 |
D70A | Lone Borg | Ikke startet | ||
H-18A | 18. | Jonas Iversen | 1:40:54 | +38:20 |
H-20A | 8. | Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt | 1:34:05 | +27:18 |
H21AK | 55. | Lars Haastrup | 1:25:13 | +38:18 |
H21AM | 6. | Rasmus Iversen | 1:06:30 | +9:16 |
H21AM | 11. | Anders Winther Mortensen | 1:08:00 | +10:46 |
H21AM | 29. | Kasper Tofte | 1:48:28 | +51:14 |
H40A | 25. | Jakob Dreisig | 2:19:22 | +62:35 |
H45A | 12. | Morten Mølgaard Nielsen | 1:12:18 | +16:12 |
H45A | 53. | Carsten Djursaa | 2:10:20 | +74:14 |
H45AK | 18. | Kurt Madsen | 44:39 | +11:38 |
H45AK | 23. | Kim Kongstad | 45:42 | +12:41 |
H45AK | 42. | Kim Lykkegård Christensen | 57:09 | +24:08 |
H50A | 29. | Allan Grundsøe | 1:12:43 | +20:00 |
H50A | 41. | Tommy Iversen | 1:18:35 | +25:52 |
H55A | 3. | Klavs Madsen | 57:24 | +1:35 |
H55A | 17. | Per Filskov | 1:06:18 | +10:29 |
H55AK | 18. | Erik Andersen | 44:22 | +16:11 |
H60A | 32. | Torben Rasmussen | 1:03:52 | +20:13 |
H60A | 44. | Steen Vestergaard | 1:07:24 | +23:45 |
H60A | 48. | Claes Ø. Larsen | 1:10:11 | +26:32 |
H60A | 56. | Sven Spangsberg | 1:14:00 | +30:21 |
H60A | 60. | Gerhard Jensen | 1:16:52 | +33:13 |
H65A | 11. | Niels Rabølle | 47:53 | +10:03 |
H65A | 21. | Albert Nielsen | 52:00 | +14:10 |
H65A | 35. | Jørgen Stamp | 55:24 | +17:34 |
H65A | 49. | Erik Fynboe | 59:51 | +22:01 |
H70A | 5. | H. V. Jensen | 46:59 | +5:08 |
H70A | 6. | Jørgen Olesen | 47:02 | +5:11 |
H70A | 28. | Palle Møller Nielsen | 55:56 | +14:05 |
H70A | 32. | Gunner Aaskov | 57:33 | +15:42 |
H75A | 2. | Olav Odgaard | 42:19 | +3:56 |
H75A | 12. | Holger Mikkelsen | 51:49 | +13:26 |
Odense Politis Idrætsforening | ||||
D35B | 14. | Helle Wihan | 59:23 | +17:26 |
H21B | 6. | Stefan Pedersen | 1:03:11 | +23:50 |
H35A | 8. | Peter Wihan | 1:33:53 | +29:12 |
H65A | 15. | Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen | 49:29 | +11:39 |
H-begynder | 2. | Jonas Aadal Wihan | 29:32 | +0:10 |
Oppsal Orientering | ||||
D-10B | 12. | Marie B. Veggan | 25:42 | +8:33 |
D-12B-2 | 2. | Katrine Veggan | 24:26 | +2:01 |
D70A | 20. | Inger Lise Bjordal | 1:08:32 | +36:25 |
H70A | 1. | Roar Bjordal | 41:51 | |
Orienteering Runners Copenhagen | ||||
D21B | 3. | Anna Hecht Nielsen | 46:35 | +4:19 |
Orienteringsklubben Moss | ||||
D21AK | 14. | Monica Meum Johansen | 53:59 | +16:51 |
D21B | 2. | Helene Meum Johansen | 44:35 | +2:19 |
D55A | Elisabeth Meum Johansen | Udg. | ||
H55AK | 16. | Morten Johansen | 42:13 | +14:02 |
Orienteringsklubben Sør | ||||
D-20B | 2. | Mari Coward | 46:13 | +3:37 |
D21C | 12. | Siri Coward | 41:17 | +10:49 |
H-20B | 1. | Morten Coward | 50:57 | |
H60A | 16. | Stein Coward | 54:46 | +11:07 |
PI-København | ||||
D45A | 6. | Elin Nørgård Kracht | 54:32 | +9:51 |
D45B | 5. | Anni Lind | 38:35 | +5:28 |
H40A | 23. | Jacob Spange Mortensen | 2:00:33 | +43:46 |
H45AK | 24. | Jesper Kracht | 45:54 | +12:53 |
H55A | 28. | Jørn Lind | 1:13:02 | +17:13 |
H60A | 9. | Peter Sørensen | 52:22 | +8:43 |
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | ||||
H65A | 39. | Jakob Kløverød | 56:57 | +19:07 |
Post-SV Chemnitz | ||||
D45B | 16. | Beate Knitsch | 48:18 | +15:11 |
H50A | 23. | Wolfram Knitsch | 1:09:53 | +17:10 |
Preetzer TSV | ||||
D-10A | 7. | Annika Stamer | 42:38 | +14:25 |
D45B | 29. | Antje Kahl | 1:09:50 | +36:43 |
H-10B | 31. | Matz-Johan Buss | 28:44 | +12:35 |
H-12A | 6. | Konrad Stamer | 26:53 | +4:36 |
H-12A | 20. | Jan Kahl | 50:12 | +27:55 |
H-14B | 8. | Max Kahl | 43:38 | +18:05 |
H45A | 6. | Christian Stamer | 1:06:04 | +9:58 |
H50A | 72. | Jochen Morawietz | 4:05:38 | +192:55 |
RSV Hannover | ||||
H45A | 52. | Thomas Görtelmeyer | 2:00:10 | +64:04 |
H60A | 37. | Alfred Newerla | 1:04:59 | +21:20 |
Randers OK | ||||
H50A | 51. | Franz Thomsen | 1:25:43 | +33:00 |
H55AK | 9. | Kaj Jansson | 38:55 | +10:44 |
H55AK | 14. | Kim Topp | 41:00 | +12:49 |
H65A | 18. | Carl Malling | 49:58 | +12:08 |
Raumar orientering | ||||
D-12B-1 | Anna Austad Sveen | Fejlst. | ||
D-20B | 4. | Stine Austad | 57:57 | +15:21 |
D45AK | 4. | Anne-Grete Austad | 44:46 | +8:28 |
D-begynder | 4. | Tina Bjørnstad | 39:12 | +9:12 |
H-16AK | 7. | Emil B. Strand | 1:31:37 | +36:34 |
H-20AM | Tor-arve B. Strand | Fejlst. | ||
H55A | 29. | Tor Strand | 1:13:22 | +17:33 |
H60A | 40. | Jan Sveen | 1:06:46 | +23:07 |
Ribe OK | ||||
D45B | Vita Jørgensen | Ikke startet | ||
H65A | 63. | Niels C. Andersen | 1:09:03 | +31:13 |
H65A | 64. | Kurt Pedersen | 1:09:24 | +31:34 |
H65A | 69. | Torben Jørgensen | 1:10:47 | +32:57 |
Ringerike o-lag | ||||
D35A | 2. | Monica Berglund | 57:17 | +4:40 |
H-10A | 2. | Rasmus Berglund | 23:29 | +2:06 |
H-12A | Mikkel Berglund | Fejlst. | ||
H40A | 10. | Lars Berglund | 1:27:00 | +10:13 |
Rold Skov OK | ||||
D-10B | 14. | Sofie Flyvbjerg | 27:17 | +10:08 |
D-10B | 21. | Asta Kappel Jensen | 33:59 | +16:50 |
D-12A | 13. | Ida Riis Madsen | 32:58 | +9:06 |
D-12A | Gertrud Riis Madsen | Fejlst. | ||
D-12B-1 | 1. | Camilla Flyvbjerg | 33:43 | |
D-12B-1 | 8. | Matilde Andersen-Otte | 46:00 | +12:17 |
D-14B | 5. | Signe Veggerby Jensen | 36:46 | +9:46 |
D35B | 9. | Anne Riis | 53:33 | +11:36 |
D35B | 16. | Lene Flyvbjerg | 1:01:00 | +19:03 |
D45A | 38. | Minna Hald Andersen | 1:24:58 | +40:17 |
H-10B | 21. | Emil Nysom Jensen | 21:22 | +5:13 |
H-12B-1 | 4. | Mathias Veggerby Jensen | 35:47 | +9:57 |
H21AK | 37. | Jakob Madsen | 1:08:32 | +21:37 |
H35B | 2. | Mads Kappel Jensen | 40:54 | +7:05 |
H35B | 5. | Søren Flyvbjerg | 46:48 | +12:59 |
H35B | 8. | Morten Kappel Jensen | 52:44 | +18:55 |
H50A | 60. | Lars Otte | 1:32:13 | +39:30 |
H55AK | Helge Søgaard | Fejlst. | ||
H60A | 69. | Helmut Hilden | 1:46:00 | +62:21 |
H75A | 31. | Ole Jensen | 1:26:41 | +48:18 |
Rønne IK Orientering | ||||
D55A | 23. | Helle Kowsky | 54:08 | +16:54 |
H55A | 51. | Kim Ole Kowsky | 1:28:20 | +32:31 |
H60A | 66. | Sten Funder | 1:33:37 | +49:58 |
Røyken O-lag | ||||
D70A | 10. | Birgitte Bekkelund | 46:58 | +14:51 |
H85A | 2. | Magne Bekkelund | 50:38 | +13:25 |
Røyken orienteringslag | ||||
D-10A | 1. | Nora Christine Hansen | 28:13 | |
D-16A | 16. | Thea Charlotte Hansen | 1:00:21 | +18:35 |
D45A | 20. | Ida Syversen | 1:03:21 | +18:40 |
D50A | 30. | Eva Syversen | 53:22 | +14:34 |
H55A | 19. | Øyvind Roger Hansen | 1:07:13 | +11:24 |
H60A | 2. | Torgeir Strandhagen | 44:55 | +1:16 |
SC Klecken | ||||
D-20B | 1. | Anne Winkelmann | 42:36 | |
D50A | 32. | Barbara Dresel | 53:42 | +14:54 |
H-16AK | 2. | Timo Kreyer | 58:56 | +3:53 |
H-16AK | 4. | Lennart Gooß | 1:05:23 | +10:20 |
H-16AK | 5. | Lennart Heins | 1:05:26 | +10:23 |
H-20AM | 1. | Jan Saß | 50:29 | |
H-20AM | 4. | Jonas Dresel | 1:01:03 | +10:34 |
H21A | 11. | Lennart Weckeck | 1:21:05 | +6:25 |
H21A | Markus Dresel | Ikke startet | ||
H21AM | 22. | Patrick Dresel | 1:21:07 | +23:53 |
H35A | 12. | Axel Entrup | 1:45:26 | +40:45 |
H55A | 23. | Uwe Dresel | 1:09:50 | +14:01 |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen | ||||
D-18A | 10. | Annika Strauß | 1:28:57 | +44:59 |
H-14A | 19. | Nilas Stamer | 47:52 | +17:47 |
H-16A | 26. | Arne Strauß | 1:29:05 | +39:57 |
SVG Pönitz | ||||
H-16B | 5. | Leif Leo Dittmers | 1:27:34 | +28:27 |
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | ||||
H45A | 3. | Lars Erik Gjein | 1:00:33 | +4:27 |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland | ||||
D45AK | 26. | Brit Vivian Meling | 1:34:50 | +58:32 |
D-begynder | 10. | Silje Nilsen | 1:02:31 | +32:31 |
H45AK | 15. | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | 42:58 | +9:57 |
H45AK | 19. | Jørgen Nilsen | 45:08 | +12:07 |
Sarpsborg OL | ||||
H45AK | 27. | Bernt O. Myrvold | 47:46 | +14:45 |
Sauda Orienteringsklubb | ||||
D-14A | 17. | Kaya Dirksen | 1:04:57 | +26:11 |
D50A | 60. | Yolanda Dirksen | 1:20:29 | +41:41 |
H45AK | 9. | Peter Dirksen | 39:37 | +6:36 |
Silkeborg OK | ||||
D-12A | Selma Mærkedahl | Fejlst. | ||
D-14A | 7. | Nanna Lysemose Poulsen | 45:06 | +6:20 |
D-14A | 11. | Johanne Biering | 51:38 | +12:52 |
D-16A | 7. | Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen | 49:50 | +8:04 |
D-16A | 14. | Sara Lysemose Poulsen | 58:15 | +16:29 |
D-16A | 18. | Celine Hinge Krogsgaard | 1:00:38 | +18:52 |
D21AK | Sofie Mathiasen | Fejlst. | ||
D21AM | Lise J. Pedersen | Fejlst. | ||
D21C | 22. | Grete Eriksen | 1:05:23 | +34:55 |
D35A | 8. | Hanne Borup Fredberg | 1:25:10 | +32:33 |
D40A | 10. | Rikke Lysemose Poulsen | 1:05:20 | +22:35 |
D40A | 22. | Lisbeth Rauff | 1:31:06 | +48:21 |
D45A | 16. | Anette Bagger Sørensen | 1:00:11 | +15:30 |
D45A | 40. | Anette Pind | 1:28:32 | +43:51 |
D45A | Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard | Ikke startet | ||
D45A | Tine Rasmussen | Ikke startet | ||
D45AK | 9. | Karin Biering (UFK) | 49:45 | +13:27 |
D50A | 19. | Lesya Parolya | 46:46 | +7:58 |
D50A | 28. | Inger Lise Simonsen | 52:57 | +14:09 |
D50A | 33. | Mette Voldum Jørgensen | 54:10 | +15:22 |
D50A | 49. | Susanne Høiberg | 1:02:48 | +24:00 |
D50A | 59. | Anette Ozol | 1:15:35 | +36:47 |
D55A | 2. | Dorthe Hansen | 38:37 | +1:23 |
D55A | 8. | Britt Hermanrud | 46:17 | +9:03 |
D55A | 11. | Tove Jakobsen | 49:09 | +11:55 |
D60A | 1. | Ingrid Johannsen | 36:18 | |
D60A | 12. | Susanne Gasbjerg | 49:46 | +13:28 |
D60A | 17. | Nelly Skammelsen | 52:40 | +16:22 |
D60A | 29. | Anne-Mette Kirkegaard | 1:09:40 | +33:22 |
D65A | 16. | Vibeke Vogelius | 57:01 | +15:03 |
D65A | 17. | Birthe Helms | 1:00:53 | +18:55 |
D65A | 25. | Jytte Larsen | 1:20:30 | +38:32 |
D65A | Lisbet Sortkjær | Ikke startet | ||
H-12A | 10. | Tobias Biering | 30:16 | +7:59 |
H-14A | 1. | Elias Hinge Krogsgaard | 30:05 | |
H-16A | Andreas Bagger Hagner | Fejlst. | ||
H-18A | Bjarke Egholm | Fejlst. | ||
H-20A | Emil Beck Laursen | Fejlst. | ||
H21A | Anders Lorentzen | Fejlst. | ||
H21A | Michael Filyo | Fejlst. | ||
H21AK | 16. | Jacob A. Daugaard | 59:33 | +12:38 |
H21AK | Esben Hjorth Madsen | Ikke startet | ||
H35A | 9. | Henrik Kallestrup | 1:40:15 | +35:34 |
H35A | 11. | Ivan Richter Vogelius | 1:41:29 | +36:48 |
H40A | 1. | Thomas Fredberg | 1:16:47 | |
H40A | 11. | Keld Hinge Krogsgaard | 1:28:05 | +11:18 |
H40A | 12. | Peter Sinding Poulsen | 1:30:06 | +13:19 |
H45A | 7. | Poul Mouritsen | 1:06:47 | +10:41 |
H45A | 32. | Steen Egholm Jørgensen | 1:26:14 | +30:08 |
H45A | 51. | Flemming Adamsson | 1:46:41 | +50:35 |
H45AK | 41. | Christian Biering | 55:53 | +22:52 |
H50A | 33. | Henrik Lisby | 1:15:17 | +22:34 |
H50A | 34. | Jens Ozol | 1:16:12 | +23:29 |
H50A | 44. | Anker Møller | 1:21:20 | +28:37 |
H50A | 69. | Lars Ozol | 2:06:44 | +74:01 |
H55A | 2. | Erik Bobach | 56:01 | +0:12 |
H55A | 7. | Mogens Hagner | 1:00:18 | +4:29 |
H55A | 10. | Jens Børsting | 1:01:45 | +5:56 |
H55A | 15. | Morten Kjær | 1:04:10 | +8:21 |
H55A | 22. | Orest Kotylo | 1:08:32 | +12:43 |
H55A | 38. | Niels Stadel | 1:19:25 | +23:36 |
H60A | 13. | Bjarne Christensen | 54:00 | +10:21 |
H65A | 5. | Knud Fjordvald | 43:16 | +5:26 |
H65A | 14. | Eigil Skammelsen | 49:27 | +11:37 |
H65A | 23. | Knud Vogelius | 52:22 | +14:32 |
H70A | 4. | Poul Nøhr | 46:05 | +4:14 |
H70A | 9. | Erik Anders Jensen | 47:19 | +5:28 |
H70A | 23. | Clive Allen | 51:34 | +9:43 |
H70A | 26. | Asmus Wonsyld | 55:17 | +13:26 |
H70A | 38. | Lars Ole Larsen | 1:00:35 | +18:44 |
Skagen OK og Motion | ||||
D45B | 28. | Lene Mogensen | 1:06:21 | +33:14 |
D55AK | 14. | Jane Flyvholm | 1:13:14 | +42:43 |
H45B | 7. | Per Mogensen | 41:07 | +18:58 |
H55AK | 13. | Jørgen Jensen | 40:22 | +12:11 |
Skive AMOK | ||||
D21C | 14. | Lis Poulsen | 41:48 | +11:20 |
D21C | Tina Sevelsted | Ikke startet | ||
D45B | 4. | Anita Mogensen | 38:16 | +5:09 |
D45B | 18. | Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø | 54:43 | +21:36 |
D45B | Inge Degn | Udg. | ||
H21AM | 15. | Lars Poulsen | 1:12:02 | +14:48 |
H55AK | 2. | Erik Flarup | 33:44 | +5:33 |
H55AK | 4. | Gert Johannesen | 34:29 | +6:18 |
H55AK | 6. | Kaj Skov | 36:36 | +8:25 |
H55AK | 12. | Niels Filtenborg | 40:10 | +11:59 |
H55AK | 36. | Knud Hansen | 59:16 | +31:05 |
H55AK | 40. | Viggo Poulsen | 1:01:42 | +33:31 |
H55AK | Torben Aakjær Jensen | Udg. | ||
Sleidi | ||||
H-20C | 1. | Per Einar Hellenes Andreassen | 23:27 | |
St. Binderup OK | ||||
D21AK | 31. | Vibeke Stilling Pedersen | 1:41:37 | +64:29 |
D45B | 27. | Dorte Friis | 1:05:54 | +32:47 |
D55AK | 3. | Pia Hejlskov Mogensen | 41:39 | +11:08 |
H-10B | 17. | Mikkel Stilling Pedersen | 20:38 | +4:29 |
H-12A | 17. | Rasmus Stilling Pedersen | 43:43 | +21:26 |
H21AK | 12. | Lasse Korsbæk | 58:09 | +11:14 |
H21AK | Morten Stilling Pedersen | Fejlst. | ||
H55A | 32. | Per Korsbæk | 1:14:46 | +18:57 |
H55A | 56. | John Dalsgaard Sørensen | 1:34:29 | +38:40 |
H55AK | 19. | Frode Mogensen | 46:10 | +17:59 |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | ||||
D-12B-2 | 1. | Silje Husdal | 22:25 | |
D-14A | 9. | Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen | 50:09 | +11:23 |
D45A | 21. | Tone Cecilie Nystrøm | 1:03:47 | +19:06 |
D65A | 13. | Haldis Olaug Glendrange | 53:38 | +11:40 |
D70A | 3. | Turid Nystrøm | 37:43 | +5:36 |
D70A | 16. | Reidun M. Karlsen | 1:02:00 | +29:53 |
D70A | 19. | Berit Ebbell Olsen | 1:07:04 | +34:57 |
H-10B | 26. | Heine Husdal | 23:17 | +7:08 |
H-12A | 14. | Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen | 41:28 | +19:11 |
H50A | 6. | Stein Arne Olsen | 57:16 | +4:33 |
H55AK | 47. | John Abrahamsen | 1:16:22 | +48:11 |
H70A | Svein Glendrange | Ikke startet | ||
H75A | 5. | Arne Karlsen | 44:21 | +5:58 |
Stokke IL | ||||
D35B | 19. | Anikken Dybvik | 1:06:55 | +24:58 |
H-10B | 37. | Martin G. Dybvik | 43:57 | +27:48 |
H35B | 12. | Kenneth Dybvik | 1:07:24 | +33:35 |
H70A | 22. | Lars Martin Gjein | 51:19 | +9:28 |
SuS Vehrte | ||||
D60A | 26. | Ingrid Müssen | 1:01:15 | +24:57 |
H65A | 85. | Johannes Müssen | 1:40:43 | +62:53 |
Svendborg OK | ||||
D-14A | 4. | Annika Henriksen | 43:40 | +4:54 |
D-16B | 6. | Camille Andersen Thwaites | 1:10:34 | +33:11 |
D-16B | 7. | Karoline Læssø Madsen | 1:14:50 | +37:27 |
D-20A | 4. | Sofie Banke | 1:02:22 | +11:56 |
D21AK | 25. | Signe Andersen Vest | 1:03:02 | +25:54 |
D35B | 2. | Sandra Guscherowski | 43:49 | +1:52 |
D35B | Britta Andersen | Fejlst. | ||
D45A | 15. | Gitte R. Christoffersen | 1:00:05 | +15:24 |
D45A | 27. | Anita Lunding | 1:12:18 | +27:37 |
D55A | 39. | Annette Færing | 1:11:36 | +34:22 |
D55A | 40. | Hanne Vest | 1:13:03 | +35:49 |
D55A | 41. | Lene Banke | 1:14:58 | +37:44 |
D55AK | 12. | Helle Christensen | 1:11:06 | +40:35 |
D55AK | 15. | Leila Damkjær Pedersen | 1:15:05 | +44:34 |
D70A | 2. | Randi Splittorff | 36:39 | +4:32 |
H-12A | 16. | Hjalte Henriksen | 43:01 | +20:44 |
H-18A | 6. | Anders Lunding Henriksen | 1:16:23 | +13:49 |
H-20AM | 2. | Sebastian Robsahm | 52:55 | +2:26 |
H21AK | 31. | Steen R. Kirkegaard | 1:05:51 | +18:56 |
H21B | 11. | Peter Vest | 1:11:11 | +31:50 |
H35B | 16. | Uffe Nielsen | 1:20:54 | +47:05 |
H50A | 56. | Finn Henriksen | 1:29:14 | +36:31 |
H50A | 70. | Bjørn R. Christoffersen | 2:06:46 | +74:03 |
H55AK | 37. | Jens M. Ibsen | 59:25 | +31:14 |
H55AK | 46. | Ole Axelsen | 1:13:05 | +44:54 |
H60A | 19. | Per Storm Hansen | 57:21 | +13:42 |
H60A | 35. | Torben Kruse | 1:04:25 | +20:46 |
H60A | 51. | Bjarne Andersen | 1:12:02 | +28:23 |
H65A | 46. | Svend Johansen | 58:56 | +21:06 |
H70A | 17. | Ove Splittorff | 49:48 | +7:57 |
H70A | 40. | Knud Erik Thomsen | 1:01:17 | +19:26 |
H75A | 24. | Herluf Jensen | 1:06:58 | +28:35 |
Søllerød OK | ||||
D-10B | 1. | Ellen K. Larsen | 17:09 | |
D-12A | 15. | Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk | 33:40 | +9:48 |
D-14A | 1. | Alberte Kaae-Nielsen | 38:46 | |
D-14A | 13. | Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl | 53:48 | +15:02 |
D-18A | 3. | Agnes Jonsson | 49:16 | +5:18 |
D-20A | 9. | Nikoline Andersen | 1:18:24 | +27:58 |
D21C | 5. | Trine Næstoft | 33:39 | +3:11 |
D21C | 8. | Sarah Sofie Pedersen | 36:48 | +6:20 |
D45A | 9. | Iben Maag | 56:26 | +11:45 |
D45AK | 20. | Bettina Katy Andersen | 1:02:12 | +25:54 |
D45B | 17. | Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen | 52:59 | +19:52 |
D50A | 21. | Anne Kaae-Nielsen | 47:44 | +8:56 |
D55AK | 7. | Ann Rasmussen | 51:37 | +21:06 |
D65A | 2. | Vibeke Bøgevig | 42:52 | +0:54 |
D65A | 10. | Jette Stepputat | 49:51 | +7:53 |
D65A | Lisbeth Damsgaard | Ikke startet | ||
D80A | 4. | Grethe Tetens | 1:48:42 | +57:59 |
H-10B | 16. | Magne Tillingsøe | 20:28 | +4:19 |
H-10B | 33. | Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera | 30:10 | +14:01 |
H-12A | 7. | Mathias Kjær Buchgreitz | 27:47 | +5:30 |
H-12A | Toke Tillingsøe | Ikke startet | ||
H-12B-2 | 4. | Marinus Næstoft Juhl | 25:33 | +9:56 |
H-14A | 17. | Lukas Becker | 44:53 | +14:48 |
H-16A | Anders Huus Pedersen | Ikke startet | ||
H-18A | 7. | Julius Molsen | 1:17:04 | +14:30 |
H-18A | 17. | Mads Lassen | 1:26:36 | +24:02 |
H-20AM | 11. | Thor Find Andersen | 1:21:04 | +30:35 |
H-20AM | Rune Rasmussen | Ikke startet | ||
H-20C | 2. | Jens K. Larsen | 28:16 | +4:49 |
H21A | 30. | Rasmus Skovhede Hviid | 1:51:43 | +37:03 |
H21A | Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen | Ikke startet | ||
H21AK | 4. | Anders Søndergaard | 50:52 | +3:57 |
H35A | 13. | Jesper Vestergaard | 1:49:50 | +45:09 |
H45A | 23. | Claus Kaae-Nielsen | 1:20:27 | +24:21 |
H45A | 31. | Bo Rasmussen | 1:24:17 | +28:11 |
H50A | 22. | Kim Find Andersen | 1:08:00 | +15:17 |
H50A | 45. | Henrik Molsen | 1:21:34 | +28:51 |
H50A | 47. | Kaj Maag | 1:23:27 | +30:44 |
H50A | 49. | Steen Knuhtsen | 1:24:19 | +31:36 |
H50A | 55. | Kirsten Møller | 1:28:26 | +35:43 |
H50A | 57. | Bo Konring | 1:29:15 | +36:32 |
H55A | 4. | Peter Østergaard | 58:43 | +2:54 |
H55A | 55. | Niels la Cour Bentzon | 1:33:02 | +37:13 |
H55A | Uffe Just Pedersen | Ikke startet | ||
H65A | 7. | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | 44:58 | +7:08 |
H65A | 30. | Christian Strandgaard | 54:21 | +16:31 |
H65A | Ronnie McGrail | Ikke startet | ||
H70A | 3. | Arne Grøndahl | 45:58 | +4:07 |
H70A | 15. | Gert Bøgevig | 49:15 | +7:24 |
H70A | 39. | Eric Gautier | 1:00:50 | +18:59 |
H75A | 16. | Mogens Jørgensen (UFK) | 54:35 | +16:12 |
T&IF Viking | ||||
H70A | 31. | Geir Husdal | 57:18 | +15:27 |
TSV Malente | ||||
D-20B | 8. | Lisa Ohsoling | 1:22:04 | +39:28 |
D21C | 26. | Sarah Steinbock | 1:22:45 | +52:17 |
D40A | 17. | Hilke Andersson | 1:13:24 | +30:39 |
D40A | 18. | Anke Suhr | 1:19:16 | +36:31 |
D55A | 33. | Claudia Leibrandt | 1:06:10 | +28:56 |
D65A | 31. | Irmtraud Schröder | 1:57:44 | +75:46 |
D75A | 9. | Hannelore Dräger | 1:04:13 | +31:06 |
H21AK | 59. | Malte Schröder | 1:35:00 | +48:05 |
H21B | 7. | Stephan Steinbok | 1:04:00 | +24:39 |
H45A | 48. | Dirk Andersson | 1:42:04 | +45:58 |
H55A | 57. | Mathias Dittmers | 1:35:29 | +39:40 |
H55AK | 41. | Reinhard Schröder | 1:02:50 | +34:39 |
H55AK | 48. | Hors Buhmann | 1:16:24 | +48:13 |
H60A | 67. | Uwe Andersson | 1:35:01 | +51:22 |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | ||||
H21AK | 46. | Simon Soltek | 1:15:35 | +28:40 |
H21AK | Lars Hetebrügge | Fejlst. | ||
TSV Nusse | ||||
D-20B | 6. | Frida Maas | 1:15:21 | +32:45 |
D45A | Silvia Nolte | Ikke startet | ||
D45AK | 18. | Christine Hoffmann | 58:28 | +22:10 |
D50A | 45. | Bärbel Blaschke | 1:00:21 | +21:33 |
H-12A | 13. | Finn Morten Nolte | 40:12 | +17:55 |
H-16AK | 6. | Max Hoffmann | 1:22:10 | +27:07 |
H-18A | 5. | Jakob Maaß | 1:12:31 | +9:57 |
H-20B | 4. | Constantin Hildmann | 1:01:38 | +10:41 |
H50A | 50. | Christian Nolte | 1:25:21 | +32:38 |
Tisvilde Hegn OK | ||||
D-16A | 1. | Agnes Nørgård Kracht | 41:46 | |
D-16A | Ida Øbro | Fejlst. | ||
D-16A | Sidse Tillingsøe | Fejlst. | ||
D-20A | 2. | Iben Valery | 52:45 | +2:19 |
D21AK | Charlotte Kunckel | Ikke startet | ||
D40A | 1. | Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg | 42:45 | |
D45B | Lene Øbro | Fejlst. | ||
D50A | 6. | Lena Wraa | 41:26 | +2:38 |
D50A | 10. | Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen | 42:51 | +4:03 |
D50A | 46. | Jannie Nielsen | 1:00:53 | +22:05 |
D60A | 23. | Birgit Olsen | 55:36 | +19:18 |
D65A | 19. | Inger Landsperg | 1:02:34 | +20:36 |
H-16A | 7. | Lasse Falck Weber | 57:46 | +8:38 |
H-20AM | 10. | Jonathan Wraa | 1:15:51 | +25:22 |
H21A | 13. | Thomas Jensen | 1:22:36 | +7:56 |
H21A | 25. | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:41:48 | +27:08 |
H35B | Lars Jon Kunckel Jensen | Ikke startet | ||
H45AK | 6. | Dennis Øbro | 39:05 | +6:04 |
H50A | 5. | Rolf Valery | 56:19 | +3:36 |
H50A | 10. | Jens Jørgen Hansen | 1:02:06 | +9:23 |
H50A | Tim Falck Weber | Ikke startet | ||
H55A | Henrik Nielsen | Udg. | ||
H60A | 26. | Niels Landsperg | 1:00:51 | +17:12 |
H60A | 30. | Peter Wraa | 1:02:35 | +18:56 |
H60A | 43. | Ole D. Jensen | 1:07:10 | +23:31 |
H65A | 1. | Keld Johnsen | 37:50 | |
H65A | 29. | Klaus Olsen | 54:12 | +16:22 |
H70A | Dan Haagerup | Ikke startet | ||
TuS Lübbecke | ||||
D-16A | 21. | Kaatje Fantini | 1:03:38 | +21:52 |
H-10B | 25. | Mika Pikutzki | 22:48 | +6:39 |
H-16A | 23. | Dorian Tosch | 1:18:28 | +29:20 |
H-18A | 2. | Colin Kolbe | 1:03:46 | +1:12 |
H-20A | 7. | Till Kleine | 1:29:57 | +23:10 |
H21A | 1. | Christoph Prunsche | 1:14:40 | |
H21A | 32. | Alvar Penning | 1:54:25 | +39:45 |
H21A | Christian Duesmann | Ikke startet | ||
H21AK | 5. | Sebastian Diehsner | 54:10 | +7:15 |
H50A | 61. | Elmar Tosch | 1:34:08 | +41:25 |
H55A | 36. | Klaus Prunsche | 1:19:08 | +23:19 |
ULV Østland | ||||
D-begynder | 5. | Karolina Bergmann | 39:21 | +9:21 |
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | ||||
D45A | Ann-Vibeke Mose | Ikke startet | ||
D65A | 30. | Lizzie Olesen | 1:29:37 | +47:39 |
H21AK | 32. | Anders Gammelvind | 1:06:23 | +19:28 |
H21AK | 56. | Jesper Lundsgaard | 1:25:37 | +38:42 |
H55A | 30. | Mogens Vennevold | 1:13:57 | +18:08 |
H60A | 8. | Varny Vestergaard | 51:49 | +8:10 |
H65A | 66. | Niels Henrik Olesen | 1:09:49 | +31:59 |
H-begynder | 4. | Karl Gammelvind | 42:37 | +13:15 |
Viborg OK | ||||
D21AK | 11. | Kristine Baagø | 51:35 | +14:27 |
D45A | 29. | Lene Bejer Damgaard | 1:13:39 | +28:58 |
D45AK | 12. | Gitte Fallesen | 52:16 | +15:58 |
D45B | 8. | Tina kyed | 42:34 | +9:27 |
D45B | 26. | Grethe Jørgensen | 1:03:16 | +30:09 |
D50A | 18. | Lene Stick Nielsen | 46:18 | +7:30 |
D50A | 57. | Helle Nikkel | 1:11:12 | +32:24 |
D55A | 31. | Birgitte Bach | 1:03:14 | +26:00 |
D60A | 8. | Pia Gade | 45:14 | +8:56 |
D65A | Mette Dam | Ikke startet | ||
H21AK | 38. | Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard | 1:09:38 | +22:43 |
H21AM | 28. | Kristian Buch | 1:43:31 | +46:17 |
H45AK | 11. | Allan Baagø | 40:40 | +7:39 |
H45AK | 32. | Thomas A. E. Andersen | 48:54 | +15:53 |
H45AK | Peter Fallesen | Ikke startet | ||
H50A | 46. | Lennart Bo Kristiansen | 1:22:35 | +29:52 |
H55A | 6. | Jess Rasmussen | 1:00:17 | +4:28 |
H55A | 33. | Stig Barrett | 1:15:06 | +19:17 |
H55A | 69. | Svend Erik Skovsgaard | 2:15:09 | +79:20 |
H55AK | 42. | Palle Kyed | 1:05:11 | +37:00 |
H60A | 6. | Keld Gade | 49:55 | +6:16 |
H60A | 7. | Arne Moe-Jensen | 50:59 | +7:20 |
H60A | Jørgen Jørgensen | Fejlst. | ||
H60A | Leif Egholm Pedersen | Ikke startet | ||
H80A | 4. | Preben Munk | 47:18 | +24:09 |
no club | ||||
H50A | Egon Noe | Ikke startet |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.1.391 (U2): 02-04-2015 23:37:52